Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 114
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | DTL | COLLIN FLORIAN | 67 | 75 | 74 | 75 | 69 | 73 | 70 | 74 | 577 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 2 | 1 | DTL | LEMOINE SYLVAIN | 70 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 74 | 564 | NORMANDIE | LES SOUCOUPES VOLANTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 3 | 1 | DTL | MASSELOT JAMES | 63 | 72 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 73 | 564 | NORMANDIE | A.S. BRETOLIENNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 4 | 2 | DTL | GUERNON DOMINIQUE | 73 | 71 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 69 | 67 | 65 | 564 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 5 | 1 | DTL | DELABRIERE MICKAEL | 67 | 67 | 71 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 70 | 562 | NORMANDIE | C.O. RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 6 | 3 | DTL | ELUARD MICHEL | 74 | 64 | 73 | 69 | 73 | 74 | 65 | 70 | 562 | BRETAGNE | BTC DU GUERCY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 7 | 4 | DTL | LAMY JÉRÔME | 71 | 72 | 75 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 66 | 72 | 560 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 8 | 5 | DTL | KACZMARCZYK DOMINIQUE | 68 | 74 | 70 | 68 | 74 | 65 | 69 | 70 | 558 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 9 | 1 | DTL | TANQUEREL THIERRY | 71 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 60 | 74 | 68 | 73 | 557 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 10 | 2 | DTL | CHAILLOUX CHRISTOPHE | 72 | 71 | 71 | 65 | 72 | 66 | 74 | 66 | 557 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 11 | 3 | DTL | BAIBLE VALENTIN | 72 | 71 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 71 | 72 | 72 | 554 | BRETAGNE | B.T. DES 400 COUPS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 12 | 2 | DTL | CHARTIER EMMANUEL | 64 | 72 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 67 | 553 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 13 | 4 | DTL | DUPONT MARCEL | 69 | 70 | 66 | 71 | 73 | 71 | 73 | 60 | 553 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 14 | 1 | DTL | LANTRIN ALAIN | 67 | 73 | 73 | 74 | 58 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 552 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. PONTIVYEN |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 15 | 6 | DTL | VIOLETTE ANDRÉ | 65 | 63 | 70 | 73 | 65 | 68 | 72 | 74 | 550 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ju-G | 16 | 1 | DTL | MENAGER ALEX | 67 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 73 | 548 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 17 | 5 | DTL | QUERUEL CHRISTOPHE | 70 | 66 | 72 | 62 | 71 | 74 | 65 | 68 | 548 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 18 | 6 | DTL | VERMEIL BRUNO | 74 | 65 | 66 | 71 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 65 | 548 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 19 | 2 | DTL | AUBERT LIONEL | 69 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 74 | 60 | 546 | NORMANDIE | A.S. B.T. PIROUAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 20 | 2 | DTL | GABRIEL THIERRY | 63 | 66 | 64 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 544 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 21 | 7 | DTL | VASTINE GILLES | 65 | 64 | 72 | 67 | 63 | 71 | 69 | 72 | 543 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 22 | 3 | DTL | TOLLEMER DIDIER | 60 | 60 | 68 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 69 | 71 | 542 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 23 | 8 | DTL | THEBAULT STÉPHANE | 68 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 70 | 59 | 542 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 24 | 9 | DTL | LESUEUR PATRICK | 67 | 70 | 62 | 62 | 74 | 72 | 70 | 64 | 541 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 25 | 10 | DTL | ALLAIS JORDANE | 60 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 71 | 66 | 72 | 61 | 541 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 26 | 7 | DTL | DUQUESNOY MICHEL | 59 | 71 | 68 | 61 | 72 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 540 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 27 | 3 | DTL | LEPOURRY LOUIS | 71 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 64 | 69 | 63 | 66 | 540 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 28 | 11 | DTL | JULLIEN CHRISTOPHE | 61 | 71 | 69 | 72 | 65 | 69 | 70 | 63 | 540 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 29 | 3 | DTL | MARAIS VINCENT | 67 | 66 | 67 | 65 | 71 | 68 | 64 | 71 | 539 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 30 | 4 | DTL | BALMIGERE VALERIE | 68 | 71 | 71 | 66 | 61 | 73 | 63 | 66 | 539 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 31 | 4 | DTL | BELZ JACQUES | 62 | 63 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 68 | 538 | NORMANDIE | A.S. B.T. PIROUAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 32 | 12 | DTL | DEROBERT YOHANN | 71 | 65 | 65 | 61 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 65 | 538 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 33 | 4 | DTL | MARAIS ANTHONY | 65 | 67 | 71 | 58 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 66 | 536 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 34 | 13 | DTL | PARISSE JOEL | 69 | 70 | 71 | 63 | 61 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 535 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 35 | 14 | DTL | LE PUIL CHRISTOPHE | 64 | 69 | 70 | 66 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 58 | 535 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 36 | 8 | DTL | VASSELIN PASCAL | 68 | 69 | 55 | 64 | 63 | 75 | 71 | 69 | 534 | NORMANDIE | C.E. TOTAL NORMANDIE SPORTS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 37 | 1 | DTL | DELACOTTE ADRIEN | 54 | 69 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 70 | 74 | 67 | 534 | NORMANDIE | C.O. RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 38 | 9 | DTL | LEREVERS ALAIN | 66 | 68 | 64 | 57 | 72 | 74 | 71 | 62 | 534 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ca-G | 39 | 1 | DTL | LANGLOIS MELVIN | 70 | 69 | 62 | 65 | 68 | 70 | 62 | 67 | 533 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 40 | 10 | DTL | LANDRIN THIERRY | 69 | 65 | 72 | 68 | 67 | 65 | 64 | 63 | 533 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 41 | 5 | DTL | BREANT PATRICK | 62 | 65 | 69 | 65 | 69 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 532 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 42 | 11 | DTL | SABINE JEAN-PIERRE | 66 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 62 | 68 | 59 | 531 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 43 | 2 | DTL | PAPIN DOMINIQUE | 65 | 66 | 65 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 64 | 68 | 529 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 44 | 6 | DTL | LEBESCOND DANIEL | 70 | 70 | 63 | 67 | 59 | 71 | 67 | 62 | 529 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 45 | 5 | DTL | KAIM RICHARD | 70 | 60 | 68 | 63 | 68 | 64 | 63 | 71 | 527 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 46 | 12 | DTL | SCHILTZ PATRICK | 66 | 59 | 70 | 58 | 67 | 75 | 68 | 64 | 527 | CENTRE | AMBILLOU B.T.C. |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 47 | 15 | DTL | MEZERETTE CHRISTOPHE | 59 | 65 | 73 | 69 | 63 | 65 | 70 | 62 | 526 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 48 | 3 | DTL | ANNE FRANCIS | 67 | 66 | 71 | 60 | 61 | 59 | 70 | 71 | 525 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 49 | 13 | DTL | FINAZ PHILIPPE | 61 | 68 | 67 | 64 | 61 | 69 | 68 | 66 | 524 | PICARDIE | B. T. DES 3 VALLEES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 50 | 5 | DTL | LE GUEN PIERRE | 69 | 74 | 71 | 65 | 60 | 56 | 68 | 61 | 524 | BRETAGNE | LES FUSILS DU KORONG |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 51 | 4 | DTL | ROMANN PHILIPPE | 67 | 62 | 71 | 64 | 66 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 523 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 52 | 7 | DTL | HEURTEBIZE CLAUDE | 63 | 71 | 71 | 65 | 72 | 61 | 51 | 68 | 522 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 53 | 16 | DTL | L'HONOREY ARNOLD | 71 | 63 | 62 | 67 | 61 | 67 | 69 | 62 | 522 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 54 | 17 | DTL | HENRY VALENTIN | 59 | 74 | 67 | 68 | 63 | 60 | 66 | 64 | 521 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ju-G | 55 | 2 | DTL | ANNE SACHA | 71 | 62 | 66 | 57 | 54 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 520 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 56 | 14 | DTL | ZIOLKOWSKI LAURENT | 73 | 60 | 59 | 60 | 74 | 71 | 64 | 59 | 520 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 57 | 6 | DTL | LEUX JOHN | 54 | 68 | 68 | 62 | 65 | 73 | 64 | 64 | 518 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 58 | 8 | DTL | ELLEAU GÉRARD | 59 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 60 | 66 | 59 | 518 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. PONTIVYEN |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 59 | 15 | DTL | BOUILLETTE PHILIPPE | 64 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 61 | 68 | 56 | 64 | 517 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 60 | 16 | DTL | HARANG JACKIE | 69 | 66 | 59 | 61 | 73 | 69 | 62 | 58 | 517 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 61 | 18 | DTL | MORTREUIL FREDERIC | 65 | 61 | 69 | 65 | 58 | 68 | 59 | 71 | 516 | NORMANDIE | A.S. BRETOLIENNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 62 | 5 | DTL | MORANCAIS MARIO | 72 | 64 | 60 | 63 | 65 | 70 | 54 | 67 | 515 | ATLANTIQUE ANJOU | A.T.P.A. SARTHOIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 63 | 6 | DTL | MARIE ERIC | 69 | 59 | 67 | 65 | 64 | 67 | 64 | 59 | 514 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 64 | 7 | DTL | BOURDON SERGE | 67 | 72 | 67 | 64 | 61 | 54 | 65 | 63 | 513 | BRETAGNE | B.T. DES 400 COUPS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 65 | 7 | DTL | MASSON LOÏC | 59 | 69 | 68 | 51 | 66 | 65 | 68 | 66 | 512 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 66 | 8 | DTL | FAVREL FRÉDÉRIC | 64 | 58 | 56 | 62 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 64 | 512 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 67 | 9 | DTL | PATTIER JACQUES | 71 | 56 | 55 | 72 | 68 | 63 | 61 | 65 | 511 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 68 | 10 | DTL | GOY CHRISTIAN-LOUIS | 65 | 66 | 65 | 59 | 63 | 72 | 58 | 63 | 511 | NORMANDIE | INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 69 | 19 | DTL | GUELLE CHRISTOPHE | 61 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 64 | 64 | 62 | 508 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 70 | 9 | DTL | L'HONOREY DAMIEN | 59 | 66 | 66 | 71 | 66 | 54 | 60 | 65 | 507 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 71 | 11 | DTL | COURBE MARCEL | 66 | 65 | 60 | 70 | 66 | 60 | 53 | 65 | 505 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 72 | 1 | DTL | MARIE OCÉANE | 59 | 65 | 60 | 71 | 58 | 64 | 68 | 60 | 505 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 73 | 20 | DTL | MENAGER PHILIPPE | 58 | 67 | 61 | 71 | 57 | 61 | 65 | 62 | 502 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 74 | 12 | DTL | KAIM PATRICK | 57 | 66 | 60 | 63 | 64 | 73 | 54 | 64 | 501 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ju-G | 75 | 3 | DTL | DEMIEUX BASTIEN | 54 | 65 | 70 | 58 | 62 | 61 | 63 | 67 | 500 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 76 | 10 | DTL | LECORRE HERVE | 56 | 65 | 62 | 63 | 70 | 64 | 64 | 55 | 499 | BRETAGNE | B.T. DES 400 COUPS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 77 | 17 | DTL | LAMOUR CHRISTIAN | 61 | 57 | 64 | 70 | 52 | 58 | 67 | 64 | 493 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 78 | 18 | DTL | COUPPEY RÉGIS | 59 | 62 | 57 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 61 | 62 | 493 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 79 | 2 | DTL | PAYSANT SEVERINE | 65 | 65 | 56 | 63 | 63 | 54 | 61 | 65 | 492 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 80 | 19 | DTL | LECOMTE PATRICE | 61 | 71 | 59 | 53 | 58 | 68 | 60 | 62 | 492 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 81 | 3 | DTL | CLOAREC MELISSANDRE | 68 | 64 | 57 | 69 | 55 | 61 | 58 | 60 | 492 | NORMANDIE | A.S. BRETOLIENNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 82 | 20 | DTL | ABRAHAMIAN DANIEL | 57 | 59 | 60 | 70 | 53 | 60 | 62 | 68 | 489 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 83 | 21 | DTL | DEGLATIGNY JEAN-PIERRE | 52 | 71 | 57 | 55 | 69 | 59 | 66 | 58 | 487 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 84 | 13 | DTL | TENNIERE JACQUES | 58 | 69 | 65 | 60 | 57 | 50 | 59 | 68 | 486 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 85 | 21 | DTL | L'HONOREY ROMAIN | 66 | 64 | 64 | 60 | 52 | 57 | 59 | 63 | 485 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 86 | 8 | DTL | CHAUVIN GUILLAUME | 56 | 67 | 63 | 52 | 63 | 64 | 63 | 54 | 482 | BRETAGNE | B.T. DES 400 COUPS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 87 | 9 | DTL | SOLDINI ALDO | 54 | 56 | 64 | 48 | 60 | 62 | 69 | 66 | 479 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. LA VINGEANNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 88 | 11 | DTL | LANGLOIS FRANCK | 64 | 65 | 63 | 70 | 56 | 55 | 51 | 49 | 473 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 89 | 4 | DTL | PIHAN SÉGLINDA | 66 | 61 | 62 | 58 | 57 | 58 | 46 | 64 | 472 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 90 | 22 | DTL | COUSTEAU DOMINIQUE | 54 | 68 | 59 | 45 | 62 | 63 | 48 | 72 | 471 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-1 | 91 | 22 | DTL | LANDRY STEEVE | 65 | 57 | 68 | 58 | 50 | 56 | 60 | 57 | 471 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HENONNAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 92 | 23 | DTL | BAZILLE JEAN FRANÇOIS | 62 | 61 | 53 | 47 | 68 | 56 | 63 | 59 | 469 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 93 | 12 | DTL | GUILLEY SAMUEL | 43 | 57 | 63 | 62 | 49 | 64 | 65 | 65 | 468 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 94 | 5 | DTL | GABRIEL ANNE-CAROLINE | 46 | 56 | 62 | 59 | 67 | 59 | 57 | 61 | 467 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 95 | 14 | DTL | LE CAVORZIN ALAIN | 44 | 59 | 60 | 54 | 59 | 63 | 70 | 56 | 465 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 96 | 15 | DTL | MOULIN GEORGES | 62 | 55 | 54 | 63 | 64 | 62 | 59 | 46 | 465 | NORMANDIE | STE B.T. D'ORBEC |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 97 | 13 | DTL | PARISSE CHARLIE | 46 | 52 | 62 | 55 | 70 | 56 | 60 | 62 | 463 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 98 | 24 | DTL | RIO PATRICK | 61 | 62 | 58 | 47 | 56 | 64 | 57 | 58 | 463 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 99 | 6 | DTL | LECOMTE FRANÇOISE | 46 | 61 | 69 | 51 | 57 | 63 | 59 | 56 | 462 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 100 | 16 | DTL | GENERAT JEAN PIERRE | 61 | 53 | 59 | 60 | 56 | 55 | 58 | 55 | 457 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 101 | 7 | DTL | RIO ROMY | 56 | 41 | 67 | 59 | 64 | 56 | 55 | 55 | 453 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Su-V | 102 | 17 | DTL | GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE | 43 | 62 | 63 | 63 | 62 | 50 | 49 | 60 | 452 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-2 | 103 | 6 | DTL | ZIOLKOWSKI THIERRY | 40 | 59 | 57 | 51 | 66 | 60 | 62 | 56 | 451 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP DE GAS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ju-G | 104 | 4 | DTL | RICHARD ANTOINE | 50 | 55 | 61 | 56 | 58 | 56 | 56 | 55 | 447 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Ca-G | 105 | 2 | DTL | L'HONOREY BAPTISTE | 53 | 66 | 47 | 49 | 60 | 46 | 58 | 65 | 444 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Se-3 | 106 | 14 | DTL | L'HONOREY ISMAËL | 68 | 46 | 65 | 53 | 50 | 43 | 57 | 58 | 440 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 107 | 8 | DTL | MECCHIA MORANCAIS NATHALIE | 51 | 54 | 58 | 50 | 51 | 60 | 52 | 60 | 436 | ATLANTIQUE ANJOU | A.T.P.A. SARTHOIS |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 108 | 25 | DTL | RICHARD DOMINIQUE | 54 | 58 | 65 | 42 | 45 | 56 | 54 | 54 | 428 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 109 | 9 | DTL | JULLIEN FRÉDÉRIQUE | 59 | 51 | 42 | 52 | 59 | 51 | 51 | 58 | 423 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | H-C | 110 | 10 | DTL | DA SILVA MARQUES JOAO PEDRO | 55 | 28 | 44 | 57 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 55 | 422 | CENTRE | B. T. C. LAZENAY |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Vété | 111 | 26 | DTL | JASSON PATRICE | 52 | 61 | 57 | 41 | 53 | 50 | 57 | 50 | 421 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 112 | 10 | DTL | LESUEUR ANNE | 47 | 59 | 54 | 46 | 46 | 59 | 55 | 36 | 402 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DU PLATEAU |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 113 | 11 | DTL | LAMOTE STEPHANIE | 51 | 41 | 52 | 58 | 42 | 47 | 35 | 46 | 372 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
DTL PRESELECTION Z4 2019 | Dame | 114 | 12 | DTL | COLLIN CATHERINE | 41 | 46 | 46 | 18 | 58 | 48 | 59 | 49 | 365 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |