Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
ORTEGA José Se-1 1 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE 75 74 75 75 75 75 75 75 599 2017
BOUDET Jérôme Se-F 2 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 74 75 74 74 75 75 74 75 596 2017
FROMENT Pascal Se-F 3 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 70 75 75 75 74 74 74 75 592 2017
MALLARD Thierry Se-F 4 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX 73 73 74 75 74 74 74 75 592 2017
CHAUMET Didier Vété 5 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 74 73 75 72 75 74 75 74 592 2017
ROBILLIARD François Se-F 6 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 75 72 75 74 75 74 73 74 592 2017
BOISSET Franck Se-1 7 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE TIR SPORT. VAL D'AVANCE 74 72 75 75 75 74 74 72 591 2017
RINALDI Jerome Se-F 8 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL 75 74 73 75 75 73 75 71 591 2017
CAMPION Thierry Se-F 9 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 75 75 73 75 75 72 75 71 591 2017
GOURGUES Thomas Ju-G 10 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 73 74 70 74 75 74 75 75 590 2017
LABEGUERIE Yannick Se-F 11 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 75 75 71 74 75 71 74 75 590 2017
RINGARD Laurent Se-F 12 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 73 75 75 75 72 74 71 75 590 2017
VARQUET Patrice Se-F 13 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 74 75 74 74 72 72 75 74 590 2017
GUYONNET Patrick Se-1 14 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. SAINTE NEOMAYE 75 75 73 73 75 75 73 71 590 2017
CARRIERE Patrice Se-F 15 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. SAINT CHINIANAIS 71 75 75 72 74 73 74 75 589 2017
LATASTE Michel Vété 16 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC CAZAUBON BARBOTAN 73 74 73 72 73 75 75 74 589 2017
CARON Yohan Ca-G 17 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 70 75 75 74 74 75 72 74 589 2017
LAVAL Jean-michel Se-F 18 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 71 73 72 75 75 75 75 73 589 2017
CHORNET Salvador Su-V 19 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 75 72 71 75 74 73 75 73 588 2017
MALDERA Cyril Se-1 20 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS 75 72 74 75 75 71 73 73 588 2017
MAUMON Christian Vété 21 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 71 74 75 74 75 74 74 71 588 2017
BASSAL Sébastien Se-F 22 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL 75 74 75 74 74 75 72 69 588 2017
SCHIEVENE Vincent Se-1 23 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 75 71 75 72 72 73 74 75 587 2017
SAMBARREY Yann Ca-G 24 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 75 73 74 74 73 71 74 73 587 2017
AUBERTIN Dominique Vété 25 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 74 71 71 71 75 75 74 75 586 2017
ROUBY Thomas Se-F 26 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 75 71 74 71 74 74 73 74 586 2017
BURCH Johnny Vété 27 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 74 71 71 75 74 73 75 73 586 2017
LERDA Aymeric Ju-G 28 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ORDANNAIS 73 71 74 75 75 71 71 75 585 2017
LANTRIN Alain Vété 29 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. PONTIVYEN 72 71 75 72 71 75 75 74 585 2017
COLLIN Florian Se-2 30 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 74 74 75 73 66 74 75 74 585 2017
MAUZE Frédéric Se-F 31 14 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 74 74 72 75 74 69 73 74 585 2017
TOLLEMER Didier Vété 32 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 72 75 74 75 71 74 71 73 585 2017
BARTHOLOMOT Jean-paul Vété 33 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 69 75 73 74 75 74 75 70 585 2017
PARPEIX Geoffrey Se-1 34 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 74 71 72 74 75 74 75 70 585 2017
MEYRAN Patrick Vété 35 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 72 75 72 74 69 73 75 74 584 2017
PUREN Ludovic Se-F 36 15 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 74 72 73 73 71 72 75 74 584 2017
PORTET Nicolas Se-F 37 16 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 71 74 72 72 75 72 74 74 584 2017
GENDRE Mickael Se-1 38 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 74 71 71 75 72 74 74 73 584 2017
PACHOT Jean-paul Se-F 39 17 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LOGE 10 DE TIR 75 72 75 75 71 75 70 71 584 2017
DUPONT Marcel Se-F 40 18 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 74 73 69 71 73 74 74 75 583 2017
DUPONT Serge Vété 41 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 74 71 70 75 73 72 73 75 583 2017
CHEVALIER Patrice Vété 42 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 70 75 75 75 65 75 74 74 583 2017
FAURE Thierry Se-F 43 19 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 74 75 71 74 74 72 69 74 583 2017
MOUTIC Tom H-C 44 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 75 71 75 75 71 74 72 70 583 2017
DUTHEIL Patrick Vété 45 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BT ENTRE DEUX MERS 71 75 75 74 70 74 75 69 583 2017
CONSTANT Xavier Se-F 46 20 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 69 74 72 72 74 71 75 75 582 2017
ROCA Jean Su-V 47 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC CAZAUBON BARBOTAN 72 74 75 71 69 72 74 75 582 2017
HECQUET Mickael Se-1 48 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 69 73 74 74 75 72 72 73 582 2017
PIQUES Cedric Se-1 49 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON TEAM MONSTER TRAP 74 71 74 74 75 70 71 73 582 2017
CROQUELOIS Mickaël Se-F 50 21 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 74 73 68 74 72 75 75 71 582 2017
MINARD Thierry Se-1 51 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 71 74 74 70 74 74 74 71 582 2017
ARRIGO Alexandre Se-F 52 22 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. CAPDROT 69 73 74 74 69 73 74 75 581 2017
SOUQUET Joël Vété 53 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. MARIGNAC 75 69 75 72 72 72 71 75 581 2017
PEYROT Laurent Se-1 54 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 74 71 68 72 74 73 75 74 581 2017
CHAGNAUD Christian Vété 55 14 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX 75 73 75 68 75 69 72 74 581 2017
LE GUEN-ALLAIN Ju-G 56 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES FUSILS DU KORONG 75 70 67 74 72 75 75 73 581 2017
AUBIER Pascal Vété 57 15 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 72 74 74 73 73 74 68 73 581 2017
CANDA Eric Se-2 58 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ST. GAUCHIN LE GAL 75 69 71 74 75 72 70 74 580 2017
SCOZZESI Franco Vété 59 16 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 71 74 75 72 75 74 65 74 580 2017
FOUQUER Kenny Se-4 60 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 72 75 71 70 72 74 74 72 580 2017
DELAIRE Ludovic Se-F 61 23 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 72 74 75 74 68 75 70 72 580 2017
DUQUESNOY Michel Vété 62 17 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 74 74 75 72 73 68 74 70 580 2017
HOUVENAGHEL Cyril Ju-G 63 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 72 71 75 72 75 72 74 69 580 2017
GABRIEL Thierry Se-1 64 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 75 68 74 70 75 75 71 71 579 2017
LEBEL Alain Se-1 65 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 72 73 71 72 74 74 75 68 579 2017
SUEUR Cédric Se-2 66 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B.T.C. AIRAINES 73 74 74 71 73 72 74 68 579 2017
EDMONT Noel Se-2 67 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. AUBENAS 75 71 69 70 69 74 75 75 578 2017
PEYROT Patrice Se-1 68 14 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 72 74 70 68 71 73 75 75 578 2017
PORTET Guy Vété 69 18 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 69 70 73 73 74 72 72 75 578 2017
CARLIER Philippe Se-1 70 15 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS HENIN TIR 69 73 70 73 75 73 70 75 578 2017
LESIEUR Francis Se-F 71 24 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BALL TRAP CLUB 02 CREPY 71 70 69 69 75 75 75 74 578 2017
NOBILE Fabrice Vété 72 19 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 72 70 75 75 68 75 74 69 578 2017
DESPIERRE Marc Su-V 73 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 74 72 74 73 72 73 72 68 578 2017
RAMOS Anthony Ju-G 74 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE S.A.S.S. BALL TRAP 67 71 73 72 70 75 74 75 577 2017
JUNCA Franck Se-1 75 16 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ORDANNAIS 71 75 71 75 66 73 71 75 577 2017
ROUSSY Patrick Se-F 76 25 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 75 74 71 72 64 73 74 74 577 2017
CARAYOL Jean-claude Se-1 77 17 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES STADE BT LUCIEN MONTAGNE 71 70 72 74 74 71 71 74 577 2017
DOUILLET Vincent Vété 78 20 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B.T.C. DU BOCAGE 68 69 74 75 71 74 73 73 577 2017
POTIER Alain Su-V 79 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 72 71 74 75 69 72 71 73 577 2017
AMOURET Maxime Ju-G 80 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. CAVANNAIS 73 74 73 74 68 70 74 71 577 2017
AUDIN Jean Se-2 81 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 72 75 74 70 71 71 74 70 577 2017
MOULIN Anthony Se-1 82 18 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 72 71 71 69 75 71 73 74 576 2017
FROMENT Frédéric Vété 83 21 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 74 68 73 72 72 75 68 74 576 2017
AGUIAR Georges Se-F 84 26 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 75 72 73 66 74 71 74 71 576 2017
BOULBES Jean Vété 85 22 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. ALZONNAIS 71 71 71 71 74 75 72 71 576 2017
BOUILLIN Nicolas Se-4 86 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL 72 73 72 74 71 71 72 71 576 2017
DUBOIS Julien Ca-G 87 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 74 70 73 75 69 74 75 66 576 2017
TACUSSEL Bruno Vété 88 23 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 74 68 71 72 75 67 75 73 575 2017
STYZINSKI Marc Se-1 89 19 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 73 69 69 75 71 74 71 73 575 2017
BAILLOUX Patrick Vété 90 24 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 68 74 71 73 68 72 74 74 574 2017
CAVAL Frédéric Se-3 91 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 71 74 70 68 68 75 75 73 574 2017
DURIEZ Cyril Se-1 92 20 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 73 71 67 75 72 68 75 73 574 2017
DUBOS David Se-F 93 27 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 74 67 75 72 70 71 74 71 574 2017
VASSELIN Pascal Vété 94 25 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE C.E. TOTAL NORMANDIE SPORTS 73 71 70 73 73 72 71 71 574 2017
LARRIVE Thierry Se-1 95 21 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 69 70 69 75 75 68 75 72 573 2017
LAMY Jérôme Se-F 96 28 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 71 75 71 73 74 67 68 73 572 2017
PRUVOST Axel Ju-G 97 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 72 69 66 73 71 75 74 72 572 2017
WINAUD André Se-F 98 29 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL 67 72 74 73 75 69 70 72 572 2017
FONTON Theo Ju-G 99 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. L'HOPITAL LE MERCIER 70 74 69 72 71 73 74 69 572 2017
PASSEBON Eric Se-1 100 22 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. SAINTE NEOMAYE 70 70 72 73 70 71 71 74 571 2017
DERMIGNY Benedicte Dame 101 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 69 72 74 71 67 74 73 71 571 2017
LAGNEAU Michel Su-V 102 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. DE MONTBARD 72 74 71 71 71 71 70 71 571 2017
GASTAL Philippe Se-1 103 23 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 71 74 74 73 63 68 72 75 570 2017
VAISSET Alain Vété 104 26 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 67 72 68 71 75 73 69 75 570 2017
LLOPIS André Vété 105 27 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 71 70 73 69 70 73 72 72 570 2017
THEBAULT Stéphane Se-1 106 24 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 73 69 73 71 74 68 71 71 570 2017
CHASTRES André Vété 107 28 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 72 72 69 71 69 74 73 70 570 2017
VIVIEN Theo Ju-G 108 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL 70 72 74 74 71 69 70 70 570 2017
REBEL Jean-luc Vété 109 29 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 72 71 67 73 75 74 71 67 570 2017
HERMANT Jean-michel Vété 110 30 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS HENIN TIR 68 72 71 70 66 75 74 73 569 2017
PAUBERT Julien Ju-G 111 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES FUSILS DU KORONG 74 67 68 74 68 71 74 73 569 2017
CHEREAU Jacky Vété 112 31 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 73 71 74 70 74 71 71 65 569 2017
SABINE Jean-pierre Vété 113 32 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 74 71 72 72 63 69 74 73 568 2017
GIROTTI Mario Su-V 114 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 72 72 74 69 74 65 73 69 568 2017
CHAUDET René Su-V 115 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES 74 66 75 71 72 72 72 66 568 2017
COMOLLI Eric Se-1 116 25 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE 74 73 69 68 75 74 69 66 568 2017
FARNAUD Christophe Se-1 117 26 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE TIR SPORT. VAL D'AVANCE 69 66 74 74 66 73 70 75 567 2017
ARNOUX Alain Vété 118 33 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 71 72 70 72 68 68 72 74 567 2017
SARRAZIN Jean Vété 119 34 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN 65 70 74 75 69 69 71 74 567 2017
GELIBERT Henri Se-1 120 27 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B. T. C. MONTELIMAR 66 70 74 74 69 72 70 72 567 2017
ZIOLKOWSKI Laurent Vété 121 35 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 67 66 73 71 75 72 69 73 566 2017
DIEZ Lukas Ju-G 122 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS 71 72 68 73 69 70 71 72 566 2017
DEVERGNE Jean-michel Vété 123 36 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE LE PIGEON D'OR 72 71 70 71 69 67 75 71 566 2017
LAYRISSE Roland Vété 124 37 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 72 72 68 71 70 72 71 70 566 2017
BRAMARD Jean Vété 125 38 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 67 74 71 74 71 69 72 68 566 2017
CUSSON Patrick Vété 126 39 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 GUYANE GUYANE PARCOURS CHASSE 72 75 72 72 74 66 69 66 566 2017
BOUTIN Maurice Su-V 127 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 69 69 72 72 74 63 72 74 565 2017
GOURGUES Jacques Se-1 128 28 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 71 69 72 70 73 65 72 73 565 2017
SOL Jean Se-3 129 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. LA VINGEANNE 72 71 65 66 74 73 72 72 565 2017
KETZINGER Sebastien Se-2 130 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 66 74 71 71 72 73 68 69 564 2017
DESPLEBIN Ludovic Vété 131 40 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 74 65 72 67 67 71 72 75 563 2017
LEMOINE Sylvain Vété 132 41 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE LES SOUCOUPES VOLANTES 69 67 70 74 69 69 74 71 563 2017
COOPMAN Christian Vété 133 42 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 69 72 70 72 68 74 71 67 563 2017
DEFOSSEZ Florent Ju-G 134 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS C.T. ENGLEFONTAINE 71 72 75 73 69 70 66 67 563 2017
LADRA Jean-jacques Su-V 135 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. VERTHEUILLAIS 71 69 71 69 65 73 72 72 562 2017
DADEL Jean-claude Su-V 136 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 72 69 70 71 71 66 71 72 562 2017
FOURCASSA Roland Vété 137 43 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. ALZONNAIS 70 70 69 72 75 66 69 71 562 2017
ARRIGO Stéphanie Dame 138 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 68 69 74 71 70 63 71 75 561 2017
DURRIEU Bertrand Su-V 139 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. MARIGNAC 71 68 75 71 72 66 65 73 561 2017
HEURTEBIZE Claude Su-V 140 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 66 69 67 74 72 71 69 72 560 2017
RAIMBAULT Louis Su-V 141 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC CAZAUBON BARBOTAN 71 69 74 64 74 68 68 72 560 2017
PEREY Philippe Se-2 142 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.S.B. 61 74 73 72 67 70 74 69 560 2017
RENON Jean-marc Vété 143 44 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.S.B. 67 73 71 71 71 71 70 66 560 2017
VASTINE Gilles Se-1 144 29 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 69 69 68 60 72 73 74 74 559 2017
GRENET Jean-louis Se-3 145 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE BALL TRAP OMYA 70 69 74 61 72 66 73 74 559 2017
NOVOU DIT Dame 146 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B.T.C. DU BOCAGE 67 68 72 69 71 65 75 72 559 2017
BUFFELLO Guy Su-V 147 14 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. VERDUN 67 73 69 66 75 71 71 67 559 2017
JULLIEN Christophe Se-1 148 30 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 71 68 68 68 73 69 67 74 558 2017
GUELLE Christophe Se-F 149 30 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 71 75 75 58 66 71 70 72 558 2017
LECOMTE Patrice Vété 150 45 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 69 70 68 69 68 68 74 71 557 2017
BOULANGER Michel Su-V 151 15 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. SAINTE NEOMAYE 69 69 69 73 71 66 69 71 557 2017
GUEHENEC Rémy Su-V 152 16 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. PONTIVYEN 72 72 61 71 65 74 70 71 556 2017
LESUEUR Patrick Se-3 153 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 71 69 68 68 67 74 69 70 556 2017
BRACHET Thibault Se-1 154 31 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 68 72 70 71 74 67 69 65 556 2017
LEBESCOND Daniel Su-V 155 17 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 70 67 69 73 71 74 70 62 556 2017
LE CAVORZIN Su-V 156 18 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 68 69 65 67 73 70 69 74 555 2017
PINARD Gérard Su-V 157 19 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 64 67 69 70 72 71 72 70 555 2017
PAU Martin Se-3 158 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS BALL TRAP CLUB D'ILLIES 67 65 71 72 72 66 72 70 555 2017
BELLE Michel Se-1 159 32 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS 67 67 72 72 73 71 66 67 555 2017
PIERRE Lionel H-C 160 2 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE BALL TRAP COMPASSERIE 69 66 68 72 72 66 67 74 554 2017
GOUD Francis Su-V 161 20 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 73 58 65 72 68 73 72 73 554 2017
OCHOISKI Jean-claude Vété 162 46 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 61 73 72 67 71 66 73 71 554 2017
HAPPE Jean-claude Su-V 163 21 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 69 71 70 73 72 71 65 63 554 2017
BELTRAMO Gisele Dame 164 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 68 65 65 74 73 69 68 71 553 2017
CLAIRET Claude Su-V 165 22 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. LANTANAIS 70 71 61 70 72 67 73 69 553 2017
CREMAULT Gérard Vété 166 47 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. SAINTE NEOMAYE 70 68 74 69 69 63 71 69 553 2017
COURBINEAU Daniel Vété 167 48 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 71 73 71 68 75 62 62 70 552 2017
FAYDIT Gérard Su-V 168 23 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 72 64 71 70 75 65 66 69 552 2017
CORA Patrick Vété 169 49 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 GUYANE B. T. C. DE KOUROU 71 67 73 66 67 62 74 71 551 2017
LAMATY Catherine Dame 170 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC ASO LAFARGE MARTRES 70 72 70 66 63 71 66 72 550 2017
CASTALDO Christophe Se-3 171 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC ASO LAFARGE MARTRES 75 70 72 63 68 61 72 69 550 2017
BELTRAMO Michel Vété 172 50 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 66 65 62 74 74 64 68 74 547 2017
ROQUES Sandrine Dame 173 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. SAINT CHINIANAIS 67 69 67 68 74 65 71 66 547 2017
DELAGE Philippe Su-V 174 24 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 66 68 67 71 75 67 68 65 547 2017
LERDA Serge Se-2 175 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ORDANNAIS 72 65 74 64 70 72 67 63 547 2017
HUGON Alex Su-V 176 25 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 71 68 61 70 67 67 71 71 546 2017
BOUVEUR Bruno Se-3 177 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 68 67 71 69 67 64 70 70 546 2017
MARTIN Eric Vété 178 51 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. AUBENAS 63 72 70 73 66 72 60 69 545 2017
JENBACK Jayson Ca-G 179 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 71 74 72 64 65 68 68 63 545 2017
PILLODS Alain Se-1 180 33 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 72 71 67 71 56 65 73 69 544 2017
CAVROY Alain H-C 181 3 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. L'HOPITAL LE MERCIER 73 61 66 68 63 69 69 74 543 2017
LAMOUR Christian Se-1 182 34 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 65 68 67 70 62 71 71 69 543 2017
DENAES Carol Dame 183 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 67 67 63 72 63 70 67 73 542 2017
DOIMO Noël Vété 184 52 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 60 63 72 65 71 66 75 69 541 2017
COLBOC Théo H-C 185 4 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS 68 71 65 63 66 70 64 73 540 2017
PARISSE Joel H-C 186 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 67 62 70 67 71 66 68 69 540 2017
PERNET Michel Vété 187 53 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 71 68 65 65 68 63 71 68 539 2017
LEPOURRY Louis Su-V 188 26 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 65 65 71 69 66 71 69 63 539 2017
BOUILLETTE Philippe Se-2 189 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 60 75 63 65 66 64 72 71 536 2017
SOULOUMIAC Jacques Vété 190 54 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 62 69 71 71 66 64 68 65 536 2017
CAILLET Gérard Su-V 191 27 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE ASS. OMN. ELECTRO-GAZ 68 64 65 64 70 69 69 66 535 2017
L HONOREY Se-1 192 35 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 67 68 69 65 62 66 69 68 534 2017
GASTAL Hugo Ju-G 193 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 72 66 66 59 73 66 65 66 533 2017
REGUER André Se-2 194 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 72 54 67 65 69 74 66 65 532 2017
FROMENT Oriane Ca-F 195 1 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 65 70 67 68 68 70 67 57 532 2017
BRACHET Jean-paul Su-V 196 28 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 57 63 72 65 67 72 57 72 525 2017
LIGNY Hervé Vété 197 55 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 64 72 66 64 64 57 70 64 521 2017
CROQUELOIS Lyne Dame 198 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 66 62 69 62 62 68 71 60 520 2017
MARIE Océane Dame 199 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 67 69 71 67 57 71 64 54 520 2017
SCOZZESI Annick Dame 200 10 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 54 65 66 68 65 73 67 54 512 2017
LIGNY Gauthier H-C 201 6 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B. T. DES 3 VALLEES 73 60 52 59 68 63 71 65 511 2017
BRITO DE H-C 202 7 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 61 59 63 65 71 61 67 61 508 2017
TENNIERE Jacques Su-V 203 29 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 65 61 56 67 57 68 70 62 506 2017
BOUSSAND Annie Dame 204 11 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. L'HOPITAL LE MERCIER 55 47 63 66 63 66 60 70 490 2017
PIERROT Jean-michel H-C 205 8 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE LTR BTC GREGOIRE 69 60 54 62 60 59 60 61 485 2017
LESUEUR Anne Dame 206 12 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 60 62 59 51 64 63 53 64 476 2017
HUGON Marie-ange Dame 207 13 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B. T. C. LAZENAY 55 55 45 62 55 67 60 52 451 2017
DEGLATIGNY Jean-pierre H-C 208 9 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 62 57 47 49 52 68 61 53 449 2017
SERAL Marie Dame 209 14 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 47 59 71 45 54 0 72 60 408 2017
CAVROY Corentin Ca-G 210 5 DTL SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. L'HOPITAL LE MERCIER 40 27 49 41 38 67 69 42 373 2017

Nos partenaires