Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
KRAUTH Ludovic Se-F 1 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 24 24 24 24 24 25 23 24 192 2017
ALFONSO Philippe Se-F 2 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 23 25 24 24 24 25 24 23 192 2017
MARTEL Eric Se-F 3 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 22 24 24 24 25 24 24 24 191 2017
LECARPENTIER Romain Se-2 4 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 25 21 24 25 24 24 23 25 191 2017
CAREME Tony Se-F 5 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 25 24 24 24 23 24 21 25 190 2017
MOREL Ludovic Se-1 6 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 24 24 25 25 22 24 22 24 190 2017
ABBOSH Sargon Se-1 7 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TIR COMP. SEINE ET MARNE 23 22 24 25 24 24 25 23 190 2017
POIRE Olivier Se-1 8 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 22 24 22 25 24 23 25 25 190 2017
DENZA Jean Se-F 9 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 20 25 23 24 24 24 25 24 189 2017
BASTIER Claude Vété 10 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 24 25 23 24 24 24 22 23 189 2017
SUSPERREGUI Jean-joseph Se-F 11 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 23 24 24 24 19 24 25 25 188 2017
CAPPE Jean-luc Se-F 12 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 24 24 21 24 24 25 21 25 188 2017
BERTOT Florian Ju-G 13 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 25 23 22 22 24 24 24 24 188 2017
RASO Walter Vété 14 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR A.D.A.M.A.CY.ET.SPORT DE NATURE 22 24 25 23 22 24 24 24 188 2017
LIABASTRE Andre-claude Se-1 15 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. CAPDROT 23 22 24 24 25 22 24 24 188 2017
CHAYOUX Daniel Su-V 16 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 23 23 24 24 24 22 24 24 188 2017
BERGES Stephane Se-F 17 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 22 24 23 25 24 23 24 23 188 2017
ZAURI Pascal Se-1 18 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC SPERACEDOIS 23 23 25 24 24 22 24 23 188 2017
PINCHON Laurent Se-F 19 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 23 24 22 25 21 22 25 25 187 2017
LA NEELLE Vété 20 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 24 23 22 25 21 25 23 24 187 2017
DINIS Fernando Se-F 21 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TIR COMP. SEINE ET MARNE 23 24 25 23 22 23 23 24 187 2017
MASSONE Etienne Se-F 22 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 24 23 24 23 23 24 23 23 187 2017
ALVES Michel Se-F 23 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS 23 24 24 24 23 23 24 22 187 2017
CHASSON Serge Se-1 24 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 25 24 23 23 25 22 23 22 187 2017
FERRER Fabien Se-F 25 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 24 22 23 23 23 24 22 25 186 2017
LOGEAIS Franck Se-1 26 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 23 22 22 25 24 21 25 24 186 2017
PRONIEZ Mathieu Se-1 27 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 22 25 21 21 25 24 24 24 186 2017
BALLESTER Michel Se-F 28 14 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE S.A.S.S. BALL TRAP 23 23 24 24 23 23 22 24 186 2017
DE ARAUJO Vété 29 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 23 23 23 23 25 23 23 23 186 2017
DEVANT Jean-charles Se-F 30 15 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 23 24 24 23 24 23 22 23 186 2017
DEMICHELIS Michel Vété 31 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 25 23 24 21 23 23 25 22 186 2017
COMPAS Dimitri Se-F 32 16 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 24 24 24 23 23 24 22 22 186 2017
VAZQUEZ Franck Se-F 33 17 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 22 24 23 20 24 24 24 185 2017
CAMBIER Pascal Se-F 34 18 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 25 24 24 23 23 19 23 24 185 2017
PIETRI Pierre Se-1 35 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR FRANCE TIR SPORTIF 25 20 24 23 21 25 24 23 185 2017
IMBERT Jean-philippe Vété 36 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 23 23 24 24 22 22 24 23 185 2017
LEBLOND Sylvain Se-1 37 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 24 22 25 24 23 21 23 23 185 2017
BACQUET David Se-F 38 19 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 22 21 24 24 22 22 24 25 184 2017
DELOM Alain Se-1 39 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES ASS. DE TIR ASTARAC 24 24 20 22 22 24 23 25 184 2017
LONGELIN Frederic Se-1 40 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 23 24 23 24 24 23 20 23 184 2017
ELUARD Michel Se-1 41 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 25 25 21 24 23 19 25 22 184 2017
BON Thierry Se-1 42 14 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 22 25 22 23 23 24 23 22 184 2017
PEREIRA Rosil Vété 43 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 24 22 24 25 22 23 22 22 184 2017
MORDEFROY Patrick Se-2 44 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LOGE 10 DE TIR 23 24 24 23 23 22 24 21 184 2017
MORALES Jean-pierre Se-F 45 20 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 22 24 22 22 23 22 24 24 183 2017
BIRETTE Stephane Se-F 46 21 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 20 25 23 22 24 22 24 23 183 2017
SAINT ROMAIN Vété 47 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BALL TRAP CLUB 02 CREPY 24 24 22 24 21 22 23 23 183 2017
ROYERE Jean-philippe Se-F 48 22 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 24 22 22 23 23 24 22 23 183 2017
GUERNON Dominique Vété 49 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 24 25 22 23 21 23 22 23 183 2017
MARTY Philippe Se-F 50 23 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 23 22 24 25 22 22 22 23 183 2017
POIRE Julien Ju-G 51 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 21 21 25 23 20 24 24 182 2017
PILLODS Paul Se-1 52 15 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 23 21 24 21 23 24 22 24 182 2017
SEMPE Didier Se-1 53 16 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC SPERACEDOIS 23 23 22 21 23 24 22 24 182 2017
ESPEILLAC Francois Se-F 54 24 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 24 23 22 22 23 23 21 24 182 2017
BONETTI Frederic Se-F 55 25 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 21 20 23 23 23 25 24 23 182 2017
GERMANY Marie-joseph Se-F 56 26 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MARTINIQUE 25 23 20 24 21 23 23 23 182 2017
BOUTONNET Maxime Se-1 57 17 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 22 22 24 24 22 22 23 23 182 2017
DUPUY Henri Se-1 58 18 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 24 22 23 22 22 24 20 24 181 2017
NEGRO Jean-marie Se-1 59 19 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 22 22 23 23 23 23 23 22 181 2017
TAVERNIER-CAPIN Samuel Se-F 60 27 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 23 24 22 23 22 22 22 181 2017
LONGUEPEE Philippe Vété 61 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE FOURAS 24 21 23 21 20 22 24 25 180 2017
GILABERT Robert Su-V 62 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 21 22 22 21 22 23 25 24 180 2017
ECOLASSE Murielle Dame 63 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 23 23 22 24 23 20 21 24 180 2017
THIBAULT Laurent Se-1 64 20 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 19 24 24 24 22 21 23 23 180 2017
BOUILLOUX Dominique Vété 65 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS BTC BRESSE REVERMONT 23 22 24 23 21 21 23 23 180 2017
BAUDONNE Philippe Se-1 66 21 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 22 24 22 23 21 23 22 23 180 2017
MATHIEU Serge Vété 67 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 23 22 23 24 19 23 24 22 180 2017
HUSTACHE Patrick Se-F 68 28 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 22 21 24 24 23 20 24 22 180 2017
VASSEUR Cedric Se-1 69 22 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 22 20 24 23 23 20 23 24 179 2017
BRACHET Patrick Vété 70 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 23 22 22 23 23 20 22 24 179 2017
SANTONI Antoine Su-V 71 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 21 24 21 22 21 25 23 22 179 2017
SIMON Jerome Se-F 72 29 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 21 25 24 25 22 18 22 22 179 2017
DEVILLARD Patrick Se-F 73 30 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. CASTELNEUVIEN 23 23 21 23 22 23 23 21 179 2017
FOUSSARD Ludovic Se-1 74 23 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 20 19 21 24 25 20 24 25 178 2017
AGEZ Mehdi Se-1 75 24 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 22 22 21 22 21 23 22 25 178 2017
SANCHEZ Pierre Vété 76 14 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. MUYOIS 22 25 19 24 22 21 20 25 178 2017
TROUVE Jacky Se-1 77 25 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 22 22 24 23 21 21 21 24 178 2017
LACROIX Alain Vété 78 15 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 20 21 23 24 24 22 20 24 178 2017
GIRARD Joel Su-V 79 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE FOURAS 22 20 23 22 22 22 24 23 178 2017
BOCCHI Jean-pierre Se-1 80 26 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 22 22 23 21 22 21 24 23 178 2017
VILPASTEUR Jacky Vété 81 16 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 21 21 22 24 21 23 23 23 178 2017
SOUQUE Martial Se-F 82 31 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 22 19 21 24 24 22 23 23 178 2017
LAZZAROTTO Thibaud Se-1 83 27 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. 22 22 24 21 22 22 22 23 178 2017
LABOIS Quentin Ju-G 84 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 21 21 24 22 25 20 23 22 178 2017
DELLAC Marc Vété 85 17 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. DES TIREURS COQUELICOTS MONTECHOIS 22 22 23 25 20 22 23 21 178 2017
GUELPA Antoine Se-1 86 28 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 21 22 23 23 22 24 22 21 178 2017
DIFFAZA Thierry Se-1 87 29 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE S.A.S.S. BALL TRAP 23 22 21 24 23 22 22 21 178 2017
CLAVERIE Jean-pierre Su-V 88 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. CAPVERNOIS 21 19 21 22 23 22 24 25 177 2017
BERNARD Roger Su-V 89 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 21 24 22 23 20 22 20 25 177 2017
FONSES Bruno Vété 90 18 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 21 18 23 24 24 21 23 23 177 2017
NOEL Fabrice Se-F 91 32 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 20 23 23 22 23 22 22 22 177 2017
PEREIRA Elodie Dame 92 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 24 21 25 20 21 23 21 22 177 2017
RENAUD Patrice Se-1 93 30 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE FOURAS 22 24 21 21 22 22 24 21 177 2017
CHAULLIER Nicolas Se-1 94 31 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 22 20 24 23 23 22 22 21 177 2017
DINOUARD Edwige Dame 95 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BALL TRAP CLUB 02 CREPY 22 21 22 25 22 24 21 20 177 2017
AGOSTINI Jean-pierre Vété 96 19 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. MEYRARGUES 24 18 23 19 22 22 23 25 176 2017
PUECH Gilles Vété 97 20 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 22 20 21 22 23 23 22 23 176 2017
PERRIER Fabrice Se-1 98 32 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 24 19 22 20 23 23 22 23 176 2017
CORNILLON Frederic Se-1 99 33 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 23 22 22 22 23 19 22 23 176 2017
THERON Didier H-C 100 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 22 24 20 25 20 21 21 23 176 2017
PINET Thierry Vété 101 21 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 24 22 23 21 22 23 22 19 176 2017
RODRIGUES Francis Su-V 102 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 22 22 21 22 19 21 25 175 2017
DESPEISSE Eric Se-1 103 34 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 20 21 20 23 21 24 22 24 175 2017
FONTANA Kevin Se-1 104 35 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 21 22 23 22 19 22 22 24 175 2017
DEVINI Rene Vété 105 22 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC DRACENOIS 24 22 20 23 21 20 22 23 175 2017
TROUILLET Pierre Se-2 106 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE 21 21 23 23 22 18 25 22 175 2017
THEVENIN Gabriel Vété 107 23 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 22 20 21 23 20 24 23 22 175 2017
MINEO Nicolas Se-F 108 33 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC SPERACEDOIS 22 23 23 21 20 21 23 22 175 2017
DENIS Anita Dame 109 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. MEYRARGUES 23 23 21 20 22 23 21 22 175 2017
GIULIANI Claude Vété 110 24 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 21 24 23 20 23 20 22 175 2017
GRANGEON Jacky Se-1 111 36 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 22 21 22 22 21 24 22 21 175 2017
LABARBE Bernard Vété 112 25 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 22 23 22 20 22 23 22 21 175 2017
MOULIN Anthony Se-1 113 37 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 19 23 24 22 23 22 24 18 175 2017
AYESTARAN Sebastien Vété 114 26 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 23 20 21 23 21 21 21 24 174 2017
BARRIERE Alain Vété 115 27 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 20 23 22 22 22 19 23 23 174 2017
GUILBERT Claude Vété 116 28 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 23 19 21 23 23 20 23 22 174 2017
OLEGGINI Roland Su-V 117 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 21 21 19 19 22 23 23 25 173 2017
DELPEY Jacques Su-V 118 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 19 19 23 23 22 23 24 21 174 2017
DUPEYRE Jean-louis Vété 119 29 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 22 20 21 21 20 25 20 24 173 2017
CHABRANT Renaud Se-1 120 38 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 22 18 20 24 22 23 21 23 173 2017
LAPRADE Stephane Se-1 121 39 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 19 21 21 23 20 23 24 22 173 2017
AMIEL Robert Vété 122 30 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 24 19 22 22 22 18 24 22 173 2017
ARNAUDEIX Caroline Dame 123 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 22 18 22 23 21 23 22 22 173 2017
CAMINOTTO Emile Vété 124 31 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE BLUYE TRAP CLUB 22 21 22 24 20 21 23 20 173 2017
THUILLIER Nathan Ju-G 125 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE B.T.C. AIRAINES 22 19 23 21 22 24 22 20 173 2017
PASCHIER Pascal Se-F 126 34 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 20 22 22 23 21 24 21 20 173 2017
ROUXEL Stephane Se-1 127 40 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SAPEURS POMPIERS 78 20 21 24 24 18 21 20 24 172 2017
GAY Didier Vété 128 32 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS C.T. V. FOREZIEN 23 20 22 21 18 22 23 23 172 2017
VERGE Michel Vété 129 33 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 23 23 22 21 21 18 21 23 172 2017
CHASSON Fabrice Se-1 130 41 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 21 24 20 22 23 19 20 23 172 2017
RANNOU Johnny Se-1 131 42 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 21 19 22 21 22 24 21 22 172 2017
MIGNOT Julien Se-F 132 35 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE 24 19 24 22 18 22 21 22 172 2017
PORTAL Alexandre Se-1 133 43 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 23 19 20 25 23 23 17 22 172 2017
BOURGUE Clement Ju-G 134 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 22 22 24 22 19 19 23 21 172 2017
PAVIOT Claude Se-F 135 36 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 21 23 21 24 19 21 22 21 172 2017
BACQUEY Christian Su-V 136 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX 23 21 21 21 22 18 23 22 171 2017
GROZANNES Nicolas Se-F 137 37 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B. T. C. MONTELIMAR 17 23 23 23 21 22 23 20 172 2017
HERAUD Jean-guy Se-1 138 44 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 19 23 22 20 19 23 23 22 171 2017
LANFRAY Eric Vété 139 34 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 GUADELOUPE 19 23 21 21 22 22 21 22 171 2017
BOTINEAU Didier Se-1 140 45 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SAPEURS POMPIERS 78 22 19 23 23 23 21 19 21 171 2017
GARRONE Robert Vété 141 35 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 21 20 25 22 20 22 23 18 171 2017
CAPUTO Bruno Se-1 142 46 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 22 22 17 21 24 21 21 22 170 2017
BONNAFOUS Sebastien Se-1 143 47 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 23 19 23 23 20 20 20 22 170 2017
PACCOU Yannick Ju-G 144 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 21 23 18 20 21 23 23 21 170 2017
VERRIER Emmanuel Se-1 145 48 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. LA VINGEANNE 24 15 23 22 22 22 21 21 170 2017
FAUCHET Lionel Se-1 146 49 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 22 22 20 21 22 21 22 20 170 2017
MAGNY Alain Su-V 147 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 23 19 22 20 22 21 24 19 170 2017
GEOFFRE Jacky Su-V 148 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 22 16 22 21 23 19 23 169 2017
JOURDAN Guylann Se-2 149 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 21 20 23 23 18 19 23 22 169 2017
HERTRICH Christophe Se-1 150 50 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ALSACE B.T.C. DE CERNAY 21 19 21 23 21 20 22 22 169 2017
FERNANDEZ Jean-pierre Su-V 151 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. LEZIGNAN 19 20 19 22 23 24 20 22 169 2017
COLAS Franck Se-1 152 51 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. AREDIEN 20 19 24 20 23 21 21 21 169 2017
JULIEN Jean-marie Se-1 153 52 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 23 21 19 24 19 22 21 20 169 2017
BLONDEAU Bernard Su-V 154 14 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 24 20 20 24 20 21 20 20 169 2017
MARTIN Dominique Vété 155 36 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 18 21 22 20 21 22 19 25 168 2017
VARIO Patrice Se-1 156 53 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 22 20 22 18 23 18 21 24 168 2017
ALLONNEAU Christophe Se-1 157 54 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 21 21 22 20 23 16 21 24 168 2017
ROUX Christophe Se-F 158 38 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 21 24 16 19 19 24 22 23 168 2017
GENESSEY Franck Se-2 159 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 19 23 19 22 23 19 22 21 168 2017
MARTIN Didier Vété 160 37 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES CENTRE DE TIR HAUTE SAINTONGE 24 21 21 21 19 20 21 21 168 2017
VASTINE Gilles Se-1 161 55 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 19 22 23 22 21 20 20 21 168 2017
PALMIERO Gaetano Se-F 162 39 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 18 22 22 24 21 18 23 20 168 2017
COMTE Jerome Se-1 163 56 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. ROCHECHOUART 20 19 19 22 24 22 22 20 168 2017
MARTIN Thierry Vété 164 38 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 20 20 23 23 20 20 23 19 168 2017
SEGURA Sebastien Se-1 165 57 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 19 20 21 21 22 20 21 23 167 2017
DELAGE Nicolas Se-1 166 58 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 18 22 22 22 17 23 21 167 2017
JAUZION Thibault Ju-G 167 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES STADE BT LUCIEN MONTAGNE 21 21 21 19 23 19 22 21 167 2017
POGET Michel Vété 168 39 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE ASEGA BALL TRAP 21 22 22 20 19 21 22 20 167 2017
LUCAS Pascal Vété 169 40 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 20 23 23 19 19 21 22 20 167 2017
FERBOS Eric Se-1 170 59 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 20 23 22 20 18 23 19 167 2017
DUJARDIN Matthieu Se-1 171 60 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 20 19 24 20 22 19 20 22 166 2017
HIVERT Cyril Se-F 172 40 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 16 21 20 22 23 20 23 21 166 2017
PISICCHIO Antoine Ju-G 173 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.S. DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ 21 19 23 21 19 21 21 21 166 2017
PARRA Albert H-C 174 2 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS T.A.V. DU JAREZ 20 25 19 23 22 18 18 21 166 2017
CLAPIER Michel H-C 175 3 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 20 22 22 21 17 20 21 22 165 2017
MASSOT Denis Vété 176 41 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE 22 21 21 21 21 22 16 21 165 2017
COMOLLI Eric Se-1 177 61 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE 20 21 22 20 22 18 22 19 164 2017
ENJOLRAS Michel Su-V 178 15 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 22 20 22 18 18 22 19 22 163 2017
ALLARD Jean-bernard Su-V 179 16 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 20 25 20 17 21 20 19 21 163 2017
JAUZION Simon Ju-G 180 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES STADE BT LUCIEN MONTAGNE 23 22 19 20 16 22 23 18 163 2017
IMBERT Marcel Su-V 181 17 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 20 21 22 19 19 17 20 23 161 2017
DENAES Carol Dame 182 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 21 19 21 21 20 17 20 22 161 2017
CHAUDET Rene Su-V 183 18 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES 20 20 20 21 21 18 19 22 161 2017
MEYSSONNIER Charlotte Dame 184 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 19 21 20 21 21 19 19 21 161 2017
SERENI Jean-dominique Ju-G 185 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 20 21 22 20 19 21 21 17 161 2017
BATTAGLIA Christian Se-1 186 62 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 20 22 19 20 17 21 19 22 160 2017
BACCOUNNAUD Louis Ju-G 187 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 19 21 20 22 18 19 22 19 160 2017
VIALLET Christian Se-1 188 63 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. DE MERIBEL 21 18 19 22 20 22 21 17 160 2017
FORT Amandine Dame 189 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DU BOIS D'OUILAT 22 21 24 20 23 18 16 16 160 2017
GUIGO Daniel Se-1 190 64 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC SPERACEDOIS 21 19 17 22 18 19 19 24 159 2017
CAMBIER Maxime Se-2 191 6 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 20 21 18 19 21 20 18 22 159 2017
LEFIEUX Martial Se-2 192 7 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 19 14 20 21 22 19 23 21 159 2017
QUERELLE Joseph Su-V 193 19 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 22 15 22 18 21 19 22 20 159 2017
CELLIER Eliane Dame 194 9 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 17 21 21 22 19 20 19 19 158 2017
ELIAZORD Christophe Se-2 195 8 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MARTINIQUE 19 19 22 20 24 16 21 17 158 2017
DELUBAC Cyril Se-1 196 65 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 21 18 19 18 22 17 20 22 157 2017
DELAGE Philippe Su-V 197 20 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 21 18 19 18 20 19 21 21 157 2017
BELTRAMO Gisele Dame 198 10 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 20 22 19 19 17 17 22 20 156 2017
NOE Georges Vété 199 42 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 17 18 19 20 19 18 18 23 152 2017
CHARLES Annie Dame 200 11 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 20 20 18 20 21 19 16 18 152 2017
BUISSON Laurent H-C 201 4 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 23 19 15 20 19 15 23 17 151 2017
LUSCHER Adeline Dame 202 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 19 15 19 20 21 19 16 19 148 2017
KRAUTH Gwendoline Ju-F 203 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 13 17 19 19 20 22 19 18 147 2017
AGEZ Thomas Ca-G 204 1 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 18 19 20 19 15 19 16 20 146 2017
BUISSON Sandrine Dame 205 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 17 14 20 19 18 18 17 21 144 2017
GIRAUDEAU Dominique Dame 206 14 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. CAPDROT 19 17 16 19 17 15 19 21 143 2017
BLOIS Antonin Ju-G 207 12 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE 19 17 18 16 18 16 15 21 140 2017
GERMANY Jean-lin Su-V 208 21 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MARTINIQUE 19 21 14 19 19 15 17 14 138 2017
MICCOLI Jean-pierre H-C 209 5 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.S. DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ 16 18 15 18 15 19 16 18 135 2017
BATAILLE Clement Ju-G 210 13 FU SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS CHARMENTRAY TIR 14 13 18 14 15 20 17 18 129 2017

Nos partenaires