Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
AUVRET Christophe Se-F 1 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 20 23 22 25 23 24 23 22 182 2017
AVELLINO Arnaud Se-F 2 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 24 24 23 23 24 20 22 21 181 2017
MORIN Maxime Se-1 3 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 22 23 24 25 19 23 23 21 180 2017
HAVART Bastien Se-F 4 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 22 21 23 24 23 24 22 21 180 2017
GENDREAU Alain Se-F 5 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 24 23 21 24 22 23 23 20 180 2017
POINSOT Gael Se-F 6 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 21 23 24 25 22 23 20 19 177 2017
BARDOU Charles Se-F 7 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 20 21 23 22 24 22 23 21 176 2017
STAMBOLZIAN Alexandre Ca-G 8 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 22 22 22 21 20 22 21 24 174 2017
DELMAS Matthieu Se-F 9 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 20 22 23 23 18 22 24 22 174 2017
MARTY Philippe Se-F 10 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 19 18 22 24 24 23 22 21 173 2017
MARCHERON Alain Vété 11 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 20 21 24 22 23 19 21 21 171 2017
BERTHIER Thierry Se-F 12 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE T. P. ARGILE VITTEL 22 23 24 23 16 22 21 19 170 2017
LEMARINIER Philippe Ju-G 13 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 22 21 19 22 21 21 22 21 169 2017
TRANCHANT Benjamin Se-F 14 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 23 17 23 23 19 24 21 19 169 2017
ALBRUN Clement Se-1 15 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 21 22 22 22 19 20 21 21 168 2017
BEDET Cedric Se-F 16 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BTC SAINT LAMBERT 21 22 20 23 20 19 23 20 168 2017
DELAPLACE Thomas Se-F 17 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 21 21 22 24 20 19 20 20 167 2017
VASQUEZ Ludovic Se-1 18 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 20 22 22 22 20 19 17 24 166 2017
JEANCLER Robin Se-1 19 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE CLUB B.T. LA ROCHE MOREY 20 19 22 23 21 21 18 22 166 2017
LEPREVOST Piel Se-F 20 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 21 22 21 22 19 20 21 20 166 2017
COUTANT Jean-marie Se-F 21 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 18 20 21 21 20 22 22 21 165 2017
DELAPLACE Alexandre Se-F 22 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 20 22 22 23 17 24 19 18 165 2017
COUTANT Robin Se-F 23 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 21 20 19 20 21 21 21 21 164 2017
KRESS Johann Se-1 24 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 19 20 23 22 18 21 21 20 164 2017
BOURGOGNE Jordy Se-1 25 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE AUXERRE TIR CLUB 20 20 20 21 23 21 20 19 164 2017
COUZY Benjamin Se-1 26 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 21 21 23 22 19 17 17 23 163 2017
AUVRET Tony Se-F 27 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 20 20 21 18 22 22 18 22 163 2017
HENTGEN Romain Se-2 28 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE C.I. GOLDEN CLAY 20 20 21 22 18 23 17 22 163 2017
PERRAULT Richard Se-1 29 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 18 22 19 21 20 20 20 22 162 2017
GAPSKI Julien Ju-G 30 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 20 20 23 20 20 21 19 18 161 2017
GOLDSCHEIDER Patrick Vété 31 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 17 21 22 23 18 22 21 17 161 2017
AMESLEK Ibrahim Se-3 32 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 19 19 20 25 19 21 16 21 160 2017
DAL BARCO Se-1 33 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP 18 21 20 16 22 24 20 19 160 2017
GOSSET Frederic Se-F 34 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 20 20 16 19 20 22 21 21 159 2017
CLEMENT Olivier Se-1 35 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 22 19 18 22 19 19 21 19 159 2017
BOTTAZZI Jean-marc Se-2 36 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 18 22 21 23 17 20 19 19 159 2017
DI VITTORIO Se-F 37 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 17 16 22 21 17 21 22 22 158 2017
FECHE Boris Se-2 38 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. DE MONTBARD 17 17 21 22 18 22 19 22 158 2017
DUCOURNEAU Sebastien Se-1 39 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS 16 21 20 21 17 20 23 20 158 2017
BONNEFOY Rudy Se-3 40 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 19 20 14 24 19 21 21 20 158 2017
LALLEMENT Denis Vété 41 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 20 21 20 20 19 18 20 20 158 2017
MANJOT Michel Vété 42 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 19 19 21 23 17 24 17 18 158 2017
RICHARD Eric Se-F 43 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 19 19 20 21 17 22 20 19 157 2017
DI VITTORIO Ju-G 44 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 19 21 19 23 14 22 20 19 157 2017
LOYEN Jean-francois Su-V 45 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 20 17 22 22 20 20 19 17 157 2017
BESSIN Lyonel Vété 46 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 16 22 22 22 16 16 21 21 156 2017
MARTEAU Pascal Se-F 47 21 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE ROTO SPORT SECTION BT 18 22 20 24 16 17 18 21 156 2017
RAMBAUT Charly Vété 48 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 19 18 17 24 19 23 20 16 156 2017
LELODET Adrien Ca-G 49 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE U.S. RUGLES 21 24 17 22 19 22 18 13 156 2017
CELLIER Thierry Se-1 50 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 17 20 20 18 18 21 21 20 155 2017
DELIT Yvan Vété 51 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CORSE BTC GRAND SUD 17 21 20 20 17 23 18 19 155 2017
LABAU Jean-luc Se-1 52 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 18 20 20 23 17 20 19 18 155 2017
VATEL William Se-1 53 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 18 18 16 21 22 22 21 17 155 2017
LEGOIS Thomas Se-1 54 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 17 22 18 20 21 21 19 17 155 2017
DULARY Delphine Dame 55 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 19 18 18 21 18 21 17 22 154 2017
HOVAGUIMIAN Rene Vété 56 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 15 19 19 21 18 21 21 20 154 2017
VALENTE Adrien Se-3 57 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 15 19 19 22 17 23 19 20 154 2017
BARON Jean-pierre Se-1 58 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS 21 18 17 23 17 20 18 20 154 2017
CATTOEN David Se-1 59 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS FLERS BALL-TRAP 19 18 19 21 17 21 20 19 154 2017
DULAU D Vété 60 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 19 21 19 22 14 21 19 19 154 2017
CACHAT Guillaume Se-2 61 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE AUXERRE TIR CLUB 20 18 18 19 20 18 23 18 154 2017
PRADOT Laurent Se-1 62 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SNECMA SP. CORBEIL B.T. 17 20 21 22 19 20 18 17 154 2017
VALLOIS Francis Se-2 63 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE STE MIXTE LE RIGODON 22 21 22 17 15 21 20 16 154 2017
MANGEMATIN Stephane Se-1 64 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 16 21 22 17 15 23 18 21 153 2017
FAURE Sebastien Se-2 65 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 19 16 21 23 17 19 18 20 153 2017
BRUWIER David Se-1 66 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 15 19 23 23 19 21 16 17 153 2017
PEROYS Serge Vété 67 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 16 20 23 21 22 20 14 17 153 2017
SENYARICH Patrice Se-1 68 21 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS 17 23 19 22 17 20 19 16 153 2017
JOUVEL Jerome Se-2 69 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 17 18 18 19 17 21 22 20 152 2017
HAVART Bruno Vété 70 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 14 17 21 21 18 21 20 20 152 2017
DORGAMBIDE Andre Su-V 71 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE HAITZALDEA 19 20 18 23 15 20 17 20 152 2017
FIASCHI Mario Vété 72 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 21 16 21 16 16 22 21 19 152 2017
GARAIN Pierre Se-1 73 22 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE B.T.C. POLIGNY 17 19 22 21 15 21 18 19 152 2017
DUBOIS Bruno Se-3 74 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 19 19 20 20 20 19 18 17 152 2017
BERTON Jonathan Se-1 75 23 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 20 20 17 21 21 16 22 15 152 2017
BUISSON Dylan Ju-G 76 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 22 19 19 22 18 20 17 15 152 2017
AVRIL Alain Vété 77 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DE ROUEN 16 16 22 21 15 21 19 21 151 2017
MARTIN Aime Vété 78 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SNECMA SPORTS VILLAROCHE 17 19 19 21 16 17 22 20 151 2017
DULARY Alain Su-V 79 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 21 16 18 19 19 21 19 18 151 2017
CAZAUBIEL Laurent Se-1 80 24 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 18 16 19 24 16 19 18 20 150 2017
DELBOS Philippe Vété 81 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CT LANDES GASCOGNE 18 16 21 21 17 20 18 19 150 2017
MAZUR Christophe Se-2 82 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 18 18 23 23 14 18 18 18 150 2017
DUBOULOZ Philippe Se-1 83 25 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 18 20 18 21 17 21 17 18 150 2017
TUFFERY Stephane Se-F 84 22 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 18 21 22 20 16 20 16 17 150 2017
BROUSSIER Pauline Dame 85 2 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 18 19 19 21 18 19 20 16 150 2017
LEGOIS Bruno Se-1 86 26 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 17 21 16 22 17 23 16 17 149 2017
THAUVIN Geoffrey Se-1 87 27 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 17 19 22 22 14 21 16 17 148 2017
BARBERI Herve Se-1 88 28 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 17 17 20 21 17 20 20 16 148 2017
HOMINAL Jean-michel Vété 89 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. 18 21 14 21 19 20 19 16 148 2017
GOMES-MOREIRA Fernando Se-1 90 29 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 18 20 20 18 17 20 19 16 148 2017
LETOMBE Remi Se-1 91 30 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BTC SAINT LAMBERT 18 19 20 19 19 18 19 16 148 2017
BONNET Laurent Se-1 92 31 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 17 18 15 21 13 23 19 21 147 2017
CORRABOEUF Kevin Ju-G 93 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE 17 17 18 20 14 22 20 19 147 2017
FARRUGIA Franck Se-2 94 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 20 18 19 21 17 19 16 17 147 2017
DUCLOS Philippe Vété 95 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B.T.C. CHARTRAIN 19 21 19 18 18 18 18 16 147 2017
DUBOIS Mathieu Se-3 96 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 20 19 20 21 16 19 17 15 147 2017
GRIVIAUD Jean-charles Se-1 97 32 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 16 19 20 20 17 17 18 19 146 2017
DULARY Aline Dame 98 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 17 19 21 19 16 19 17 18 146 2017
DUBOULOZ Julien Se-1 99 33 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 18 20 20 23 19 16 14 16 146 2017
CONDETTE Samuel Se-1 100 34 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 17 18 20 19 15 19 19 18 145 2017
LOGGHE Aurore Dame 101 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 14 21 18 18 18 21 20 15 145 2017
LEREVERS Valentin Se-1 102 35 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 15 19 22 21 17 23 14 14 145 2017
HOMINAL Tanguy Se-1 103 36 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. 20 18 14 22 16 18 17 19 144 2017
THIBAUT Joel Se-1 104 37 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ORVILLE B.T.C. 17 20 16 18 18 20 16 19 144 2017
POUTREL Sebastien Se-2 105 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 17 21 19 15 16 19 19 18 144 2017
BERNEUIL Antoine Se-1 106 38 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 16 23 21 17 15 17 17 18 144 2017
BAILLET Bruno Se-1 107 39 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. BOIS ST GEORGES 19 16 21 20 12 20 19 17 144 2017
ROUX Philippe Se-1 108 40 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP 18 17 19 19 18 19 18 16 144 2017
MONTEIL Jean-luc Su-V 109 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 18 21 13 22 18 15 17 19 143 2017
IVRES Pascal Vété 110 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN 14 20 18 22 18 17 16 18 143 2017
MACHU Gerard Vété 111 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU 20 15 17 22 15 21 15 18 143 2017
CAMUS Vincent Se-1 112 41 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ATLANTIQUE ANJOU 19 16 22 21 14 17 17 17 143 2017
PLISSON Laurent Se-1 113 42 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CLUB B.T. BAUDREVILLE 18 18 19 21 15 20 15 17 143 2017
MOLIA Thierry Vété 114 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 18 21 18 18 19 16 18 15 143 2017
VALENZA Jean-yves Vété 115 21 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 19 19 20 20 20 15 19 11 143 2017
HENTGEN Gilles Vété 116 22 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE C.I. GOLDEN CLAY 19 17 15 20 17 19 15 20 142 2017
DIVARET Marine Dame 117 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 17 17 14 23 14 20 18 19 142 2017
BUGADA Eric Se-1 118 43 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. BOIS ST GEORGES 17 20 21 19 10 18 19 18 142 2017
RIDON Thierry Se-1 119 44 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TRAP 77 15 14 23 18 21 19 15 17 142 2017
DE PANISSE Dame 120 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 17 20 19 16 15 21 18 16 142 2017
DRAGONAS Denis Su-V 121 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 18 18 18 22 17 18 16 15 142 2017
COURCHE Romain Ju-G 122 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE 19 18 21 16 17 17 20 14 142 2017
LANOUHE Thierry Se-2 123 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CT LANDES GASCOGNE 16 20 16 18 15 20 16 20 141 2017
LO CICERO Ju-G 124 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 20 21 20 20 12 14 12 21 140 2017
ESCAUTIER Christian Su-V 125 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE 17 19 17 17 15 19 16 20 140 2017
WAGNER Yves Su-V 126 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. METZ - VERNY 14 18 17 22 16 18 16 19 140 2017
EYRE Denise Dame 127 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 17 18 19 14 16 19 20 17 140 2017
CHAPPAT Thierry Se-2 128 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 18 19 17 21 12 19 17 17 140 2017
VOGLINO Yves Vété 129 23 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 20 18 15 20 17 17 16 17 140 2017
LAURENT Claudine Dame 130 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 16 18 16 20 18 19 19 14 140 2017
DUQUE Gilles Vété 131 24 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE A.S CULTURE NEUVY/LOIRE 19 15 16 21 13 16 19 20 139 2017
HAMEL Patrice Se-1 132 45 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 16 20 16 16 17 20 14 20 139 2017
PIGNAT Christophe Se-1 133 46 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 17 19 17 17 16 19 19 15 139 2017
SIBILLE Paul Ca-G 134 3 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 14 17 19 22 12 19 17 18 138 2017
DEMIEUX Bastien Ju-G 135 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 20 14 15 23 15 21 14 16 138 2017
REVAULT Bernard Su-V 136 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BTC VALLEE DU LOIR 18 17 15 22 17 22 13 14 138 2017
BLASSEL Christian Vété 137 25 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 17 18 17 21 20 16 17 12 138 2017
LAMOTTE Lionel Su-V 138 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE ASEGA BALL TRAP 17 16 13 16 16 22 17 20 137 2017
LUNG Jean-frederic Se-1 139 47 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 16 16 21 19 10 19 16 20 137 2017
COUDRAY Jean-marie Vété 140 26 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE ROTO SPORT SECTION BT 14 16 20 20 14 18 16 19 137 2017
MILAN Jean-pierre Su-V 141 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 15 19 16 19 11 20 19 18 137 2017
MOREL Pascal Se-1 142 48 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE 16 17 15 17 19 19 16 18 137 2017
CUVELLIER Aurore Dame 143 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 19 17 19 15 13 20 18 16 137 2017
BRUNEAU Christophe Se-1 144 49 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE 15 19 14 20 16 16 17 19 136 2017
COURCHE Mathieu Se-3 145 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE 16 17 17 20 16 16 17 17 136 2017
PILLOTON Matthieu Se-3 146 7 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 16 20 20 18 13 15 17 17 136 2017
AUBERT Patrice Vété 147 27 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 17 14 19 21 20 15 17 13 136 2017
HOUEL Gilles Vété 148 28 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 14 18 16 19 15 18 17 18 135 2017
CONSTANTIN Thierry Se-1 149 50 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 16 16 21 19 9 19 15 19 134 2017
GONZALES Laurent Se-1 150 51 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AUVERGNE SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE 17 18 17 20 12 17 15 18 134 2017
RAMBAUT Guillaume Se-1 151 52 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 14 18 17 15 17 19 19 15 134 2017
PETITTA Antoine Su-V 152 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 15 16 20 19 14 17 22 11 134 2017
DAL BARCO Ju-G 153 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP 15 19 17 19 13 17 15 18 133 2017
ELSERMANS Daniel Su-V 154 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE ASCEA CADARACHE 16 14 21 17 13 20 15 17 133 2017
HAGRON Dominique Su-V 155 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 16 20 17 19 13 14 12 21 132 2017
MONTAGNE Christian Se-3 156 8 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 16 17 19 17 14 14 15 20 132 2017
HOUSSET Antoine Su-V 157 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 16 19 15 20 15 12 16 19 132 2017
SUANEZ Alois Ca-G 158 4 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 17 18 17 18 15 18 13 16 132 2017
PROVOST James Vété 159 29 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS 14 19 19 21 13 17 13 16 132 2017
MOUGIN Pierre Su-V 160 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 13 18 14 21 18 16 19 13 132 2017
BECOURT Laurent Se-2 161 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ST. GAUCHIN LE GAL 15 15 19 19 17 21 13 13 132 2017
BREAN Yann Se-1 162 53 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS 14 16 15 19 16 15 16 20 131 2017
DEMIEUX Regis Se-3 163 9 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 18 15 17 16 13 21 13 18 131 2017
BERLAND Odon Ju-G 164 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 17 17 16 20 13 15 18 15 131 2017
SELLAN Gino Vété 165 30 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 17 16 14 19 18 16 18 13 131 2017
MOURLAN Elodie Dame 166 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BTC VALLEE DU LOIR 13 17 13 18 15 20 14 20 130 2017
LALLEMENT Aude Dame 167 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 9 18 15 18 16 16 19 19 130 2017
GENARD Sebastien Se-1 168 54 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 16 16 19 17 15 16 15 16 130 2017
MOLLA Henri Su-V 169 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE B.T.C. POLIGNY 15 15 16 16 17 19 14 17 129 2017
PRADOT Robert Su-V 170 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SNECMA SP. CORBEIL B.T. 15 19 15 20 15 18 12 15 129 2017
DESCOINGS Franck Se-3 171 10 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 14 18 15 17 18 16 11 19 128 2017
PRADOT Yann Ju-G 172 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TRAP 77 16 17 18 19 13 15 15 15 128 2017
JALOUX Jean-serge Se-1 173 55 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 13 16 19 16 11 20 15 17 127 2017
REPETTO Rene Su-V 174 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 16 15 17 21 10 16 18 14 127 2017
BERLAND Loic Se-2 175 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 16 17 18 17 12 16 17 14 127 2017
LOWYS Laurent Se-3 176 11 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 19 18 16 19 11 13 12 18 126 2017
RENUCCI Jean-christophe Se-1 177 56 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 18 15 15 17 15 17 12 17 126 2017
SARDOU Jean-luc Se-1 178 57 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 12 15 15 20 14 18 16 16 126 2017
BLOT Jane Dame 179 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS 16 16 12 23 15 15 12 16 125 2017
LERMENE Pascal Vété 180 31 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ORVILLE B.T.C. 17 16 16 21 14 14 14 13 125 2017
TRANCHANT Viktoria Dame 181 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 19 16 14 19 16 16 12 13 125 2017
TOULOT Jessica Dame 182 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 13 11 18 17 15 18 16 16 124 2017
VASSOR Thierry Vété 183 32 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 17 14 19 14 11 18 15 16 124 2017
BOUZY Frederic Se-2 184 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 14 13 21 13 12 21 15 15 124 2017
ABBOSH Rubens Se-3 185 12 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 15 16 15 22 13 16 12 15 124 2017
VICAIRE Yannick Se-3 186 13 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 15 16 15 18 16 11 15 17 123 2017
RIO Romy Dame 187 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 14 18 18 15 10 18 13 17 123 2017
MONTAILLIER Stephane Se-3 188 14 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. METZ - VERNY 17 15 14 22 16 15 15 9 123 2017
BARRIOL Jean-marc Se-3 189 15 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 17 16 13 17 14 13 14 18 122 2017
PIETRI Melody Dame 190 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TRAP 77 16 17 13 18 13 16 12 17 122 2017
RELIN Anthony Se-3 191 16 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TRAP 77 16 15 17 18 9 18 14 15 122 2017
BARBIER Pierre Ca-G 192 5 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 11 15 18 16 15 15 18 14 122 2017
BEAUFILS Gerard Su-V 193 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 13 11 17 17 16 19 13 15 121 2017
ALBRUN Stephane Se-3 194 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 14 18 12 18 13 12 15 18 120 2017
DELABARRE Alain Su-V 195 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LA VIGILANTE 17 14 14 15 17 13 14 16 120 2017
LE ROUSIC Se-1 196 58 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 14 20 17 17 12 14 11 15 120 2017
FOUILLET Jean-paul Su-V 197 21 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 12 16 18 14 15 16 11 17 119 2017
BARBIER Jean Vété 198 33 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 18 15 17 17 9 12 16 15 119 2017
BERTHOME Denis Se-3 199 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 15 17 12 16 8 20 14 16 118 2017
EL KALAI Dame 200 17 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 11 15 13 19 10 17 18 15 118 2017
MANGEMATIN Theo Ca-G 201 6 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 14 11 17 17 10 16 13 19 117 2017
KERT Daniel Su-V 202 22 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 19 15 12 16 13 15 14 13 117 2017
CHAPRON Frederic Se-4 203 1 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE AUXERRE TIR CLUB 13 12 15 17 14 15 13 14 113 2017
ANGOT Maurice Vété 204 34 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU 14 18 16 15 14 13 12 11 113 2017
WILKINS Joseph Su-V 205 23 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 13 13 20 14 12 10 13 17 112 2017
MALTESTE Francois Su-V 206 24 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 15 15 15 17 7 14 15 14 112 2017
FARCY Marc Vété 207 35 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 10 14 13 16 13 16 14 14 110 2017
LAURENT Olivier Vété 208 36 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 14 14 13 15 13 16 14 10 109 2017
LEROY Claude Su-V 209 25 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE LES AMIS TIREURS DE CHILLY 11 17 13 16 10 14 15 12 108 2017
VATEL Jessica Dame 210 18 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 13 13 11 16 7 16 9 13 98 2017
MARIE Alphonse Su-V 211 26 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 13 13 14 11 13 13 8 9 94 2017
GRIVIAUD Virginie Dame 212 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 11 16 9 10 14 9 12 10 91 2017
SUANEZ Denis Se-3 213 19 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 10 12 10 12 7 13 8 15 87 2017
BRUHIN Henri Se-3 214 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 12 10 15 11 9 13 8 9 87 2017
RAMBAUT Nicole Dame 215 20 PC 2eme SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 6 12 14 10 9 7 13 8 79 2017

Nos partenaires