Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
AVELLINO Arnaud Se-F 1 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 24 25 24 24 25 23 25 24 194 2017
BARRE Olivier Se-F 2 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 24 24 25 24 24 25 24 24 194 2017
GENDREAU Alain Se-F 3 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 25 23 25 25 24 24 22 25 193 2017
MORDEFROID Jean-paul Se-F 4 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BTC SAINT LAMBERT 24 22 24 24 25 25 25 24 193 2017
DELMAS Matthieu Se-F 5 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 25 24 23 25 23 25 24 24 193 2017
DUPIN Jonathan Se-1 6 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC SORE - 25 22 24 25 25 25 23 24 193 2017
DARAGNEZ Ludovic Se-F 7 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 25 25 24 23 23 21 24 25 190 2017
HAVART Bastien Se-F 8 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 25 23 25 23 22 25 23 24 190 2017
MARCHERON Alain Vété 9 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 23 25 21 25 24 25 25 22 190 2017
GAY Guillaume Se-F 10 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 25 25 24 23 23 23 25 22 190 2017
DOCOCHE Michel Vété 11 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 24 24 23 25 25 22 23 23 189 2017
MARTY Philippe Se-1 12 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 22 25 25 25 23 24 23 22 189 2017
EVENO Mathieu Se-F 13 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 25 24 21 24 23 23 25 23 188 2017
POINSOT Gael Se-F 14 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 25 23 24 24 23 19 25 24 187 2017
BONNANS Patrick Vété 15 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 23 24 24 21 25 23 23 24 187 2017
CAMPANELLA Kévin Se-1 16 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU 22 24 24 25 24 23 23 22 187 2017
LEVRARD Dimitri Se-1 17 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DE ROUEN 25 22 25 23 25 22 24 21 187 2017
BEDET Cédric Se-F 18 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BTC SAINT LAMBERT 23 24 23 25 22 23 22 24 186 2017
BARRAS Joel Se-F 19 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE T. P. ARGILE VITTEL 24 24 24 23 23 23 21 24 186 2017
GRAS Dominique Se-F 20 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 23 24 24 23 22 24 23 23 186 2017
MORIN Maxime Se-1 21 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 24 23 23 25 23 23 24 21 186 2017
GENDRE Adrien Se-F 22 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS 25 22 23 24 23 21 25 22 185 2017
BISPALIE Vincent Se-F 23 15 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 22 25 25 23 24 23 21 22 185 2017
TOUARD Sigrid Se-F 24 16 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE BTC SAINT LAMBERT 23 24 24 24 23 21 25 21 185 2017
DULAU D Vété 25 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 25 23 23 22 24 24 23 21 185 2017
SUBIT Jessy Se-1 26 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. 24 24 24 22 24 23 23 21 185 2017
MICHEL Bernard Vété 27 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LYONNAIS TIR DES GENETS D'OR 24 23 23 23 22 19 25 25 184 2017
ORGAN Jean-paul Se-F 28 17 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS 23 23 23 23 23 22 22 25 184 2017
ROMEY Pierre Vété 29 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 23 23 22 23 23 23 23 24 184 2017
BAZIN Thierry Se-F 30 18 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CT LANDES GASCOGNE 21 21 24 22 25 25 22 24 184 2017
ZEUDE Mathieu Ju-G 31 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 24 25 24 22 22 21 23 23 184 2017
ARSIVAUD Gregory Se-F 32 19 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 24 24 24 25 21 20 24 22 184 2017
SORGIATI Sylvain Se-F 33 20 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 21 24 25 24 23 24 23 20 184 2017
BEN RAAL Se-F 34 21 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN 24 24 25 24 21 23 24 19 184 2017
DIVARET Marine Dame 35 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 23 23 24 23 21 20 25 24 183 2017
ROUIL Laurent Se-1 36 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 25 21 25 23 20 25 20 24 183 2017
MOTUT David Se-2 37 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 22 20 24 25 21 23 25 23 183 2017
LEBEL Alain Se-F 38 22 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 22 23 23 24 25 19 24 23 183 2017
DAL BARCO Se-F 39 23 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP 24 24 24 23 22 21 22 23 183 2017
GABORIEAU Nathael Se-1 40 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ATLANTIQUE ANJOU 22 23 24 23 22 24 23 22 183 2017
BARTHELEMY Patrick Vété 41 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 23 24 24 24 22 22 23 21 183 2017
VASQUEZ Ludovic Se-1 42 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 23 23 23 24 21 25 20 183 2017
VERNET Valentin Se-1 43 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 22 24 22 21 22 22 24 25 182 2017
BAYLET Richard Se-1 44 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 22 24 24 23 23 20 23 23 182 2017
DELHOUME Alexandre Se-1 45 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 22 25 21 24 21 23 25 21 182 2017
CLOITRE Christel Dame 46 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR AZUR SHOOTING CLUB 22 24 24 23 21 22 25 21 182 2017
PEROYS Serge Vété 47 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 24 22 22 22 24 24 24 20 182 2017
KRESS Johann Se-F 48 24 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 24 22 24 23 24 23 23 19 182 2017
CONDETTE Samuel Se-1 49 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 25 21 22 20 21 24 24 24 181 2017
STAMBOLZIAN Alexandre Ca-G 50 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 25 22 22 22 20 23 24 23 181 2017
JEANCLER Robin Se-1 51 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE CLUB B.T. LA ROCHE MOREY 23 23 23 21 22 23 23 23 181 2017
NOUGAILLAC Christophe Se-1 52 15 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 24 20 24 23 21 23 23 23 181 2017
AUBERT Sylvain Se-1 53 16 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 24 23 21 24 20 23 23 23 181 2017
GAY Alexandre Se-F 54 25 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 25 22 22 23 22 22 22 23 181 2017
ZEUDE Mickael Se-1 55 17 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 25 23 22 22 21 22 24 22 181 2017
DUCOURNEAU Sébastien Se-1 56 18 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS 24 21 24 23 22 21 24 22 181 2017
BORDENAVE Bertrand Se-1 57 19 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 24 24 24 22 22 21 23 21 181 2017
CIBERT Franck Se-1 58 20 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. ROCHECHOUART 23 23 23 24 23 23 21 21 181 2017
GIRARDET Véronique Dame 59 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC SORE - 24 22 25 22 21 23 20 23 180 2017
VASSEUR Emmanuel Se-1 60 21 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS BALL TRAP CLUB D'ILLIES 25 22 24 22 23 23 20 21 180 2017
VIRONNEAU Yannick Vété 61 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE 25 21 25 21 18 22 23 24 179 2017
LOYEN Jean-francois Su-V 62 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 23 22 22 25 19 21 23 24 179 2017
MALFROOT Yoann Se-2 63 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TRAP 77 24 23 23 22 22 22 19 24 179 2017
CARLIER Didier Se-F 64 26 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS 24 22 21 21 21 24 23 23 179 2017
DULARY Aline Dame 65 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 23 19 23 24 23 21 25 21 179 2017
CLAVARET Frédéric Se-1 66 22 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. CAPVERNOIS 24 24 23 22 18 23 22 22 178 2017
SOUILLARD Carl Se-1 67 23 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB 21 22 22 24 23 22 22 22 178 2017
DEMARTY Maxime Se-F 68 27 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE B.T.C. CHARTRAIN 25 21 23 25 23 21 19 21 178 2017
NADOT Cédric Ju-G 69 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES T. O. A. C. 20 22 25 24 21 24 22 20 178 2017
PRADOT Laurent Se-1 70 24 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SNECMA SP. CORBEIL B.T. 23 23 20 24 21 21 22 23 177 2017
TUFFERY Stéphane Se-F 71 28 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 22 23 22 23 22 18 25 22 177 2017
TREZIERES Philippe Vété 72 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN 24 22 23 22 20 22 22 22 177 2017
BOURGOGNE Jordy Se-2 73 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE AUXERRE TIR CLUB 22 23 21 23 23 21 22 22 177 2017
BAILLET Bruno Se-2 74 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. BOIS ST GEORGES 24 22 22 21 19 24 24 21 177 2017
DULARY Guillaume Se-1 75 25 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 25 23 22 24 21 17 24 21 177 2017
RIZZO Guy Su-V 76 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CT LANDES GASCOGNE 25 19 24 23 20 22 24 20 177 2017
CALMEL Philippe Se-F 77 29 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 22 24 23 23 21 22 22 20 177 2017
PALISSE John Se-1 78 26 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 20 25 23 24 24 19 22 20 177 2017
POUZOL Didier Vété 79 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 19 24 22 22 20 20 25 24 176 2017
TOULOT Sylvain Vété 80 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BOURGOGNE ETS DIJON/NORGES 21 19 24 22 23 21 23 23 176 2017
CLOITRE Jean-philippe Se-1 81 27 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR AZUR SHOOTING CLUB 25 18 21 25 20 21 24 22 176 2017
HUTTARD Jean-claude Vété 82 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ALSACE B.T.C. DE CERNAY 24 20 25 23 22 22 22 18 176 2017
LEREVERS Valentin Se-1 83 28 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 24 23 19 21 22 19 24 23 175 2017
IVRES Pascal Vété 84 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN 23 19 22 21 23 20 25 22 175 2017
FERRAND Daniel Vété 85 15 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE LES BRUYERES DE TOURS 21 22 21 24 20 22 23 22 175 2017
MILLET Sebastien Se-1 86 29 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 GUYANE 21 25 23 23 21 22 21 19 175 2017
CELLIER Thierry Se-1 87 30 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 18 23 23 21 21 22 22 24 174 2017
MAGNAN Sébastien Se-1 88 31 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 22 23 24 22 19 21 23 20 174 2017
JOSSE Paul Se-3 89 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 21 25 22 23 24 17 23 19 174 2017
RAMBAUT Charly Vété 90 16 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE BRETIGNY 22 21 24 21 22 18 23 22 173 2017
EYRE Denise Dame 91 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 22 23 22 21 22 18 23 22 173 2017
MONIN Philippe Se-1 92 32 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 22 24 25 24 13 24 19 22 173 2017
BOUDYO Yann Se-F 93 30 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 22 22 21 22 22 19 24 21 173 2017
HOMINAL Raphaelle Dame 94 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. 21 22 22 23 21 21 22 21 173 2017
LE GOFF Su-V 95 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 23 23 21 24 23 19 22 18 173 2017
MOLIA Thierry Vété 96 17 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH 21 22 23 25 23 22 21 16 173 2017
CASTAGNA Jean-claude Vété 97 18 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN 23 20 21 22 22 21 22 21 172 2017
COELHO Jordan Se-3 98 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 23 22 20 23 25 19 20 20 172 2017
MILAN Jean-pierre Su-V 99 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS 23 24 21 21 19 21 24 19 172 2017
GARCIA Serge Su-V 100 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 19 24 19 22 23 20 24 20 171 2017
DORGAMBIDE André Su-V 101 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE HAITZALDEA 23 21 21 20 23 21 23 19 171 2017
DAYZE Christian Vété 102 19 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS 21 23 23 23 20 23 20 18 171 2017
LO CICERO Ju-G 103 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 21 24 23 22 22 18 24 17 171 2017
PIONNIE Philippe Se-1 104 33 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 21 22 22 20 22 20 22 21 170 2017
MONCEL Claude Vété 105 20 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE B.T.C. GRAUVES 24 23 21 21 22 19 19 21 170 2017
BESSIN Lyonel Vété 106 21 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 22 21 24 23 19 19 22 20 170 2017
LOMBARDO Bruno Se-1 107 34 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. DE SIGNES 22 19 22 23 17 23 25 19 170 2017
MORALI Mathieu Ju-G 108 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. CAPVERNOIS 21 22 19 24 18 21 23 21 169 2017
SAUTRE Delphine Dame 109 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. METZ - VERNY 24 22 21 20 22 20 19 21 169 2017
NOULET Julien Se-F 110 31 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 24 21 20 20 24 19 23 18 169 2017
ANDRADE David Se-1 111 35 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 23 23 24 22 23 16 20 18 169 2017
VALLEAU Pascal H-C 112 1 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC SORE - 23 20 23 18 19 20 22 23 168 2017
RODRIGUES Denis Vété 113 22 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS 22 21 17 22 21 19 24 22 168 2017
DULARY Delphine Dame 114 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE BTC LA CERISAILLE 21 20 21 23 20 20 22 21 168 2017
DELMAS Diane Dame 115 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 25 20 20 24 22 17 19 21 168 2017
CHEVALIER Patrice Vété 116 23 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 21 22 19 18 20 24 24 20 168 2017
CAMUS Vincent Se-1 117 36 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ATLANTIQUE ANJOU 21 23 21 22 21 18 22 20 168 2017
VAN UFFELEN Ju-G 118 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE LES BRUYERES DE TOURS 21 24 19 22 19 17 22 23 167 2017
GIORDANO Lucas Ju-G 119 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE 21 22 22 22 19 20 21 20 167 2017
LEBEAU Jordan Ju-G 120 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON NIMES SHOOTING CLUB 22 21 18 22 21 20 25 18 167 2017
CHAUVIN Patrick Vété 121 24 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE 19 18 23 19 20 20 23 24 166 2017
BACQUEY Alexis Ju-G 122 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 20 23 24 18 23 17 22 19 166 2017
BUISSON Dylan Ju-G 123 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 21 21 24 24 18 18 22 18 166 2017
LEMAIRE Steeven Ca-G 124 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS FLERS BALL-TRAP 22 20 21 20 18 21 22 21 165 2017
BUDE Eric H-C 125 2 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 19 23 19 20 24 23 21 16 165 2017
FOUGERON Romain Se-3 126 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BTC VALLEE DU LOIR 22 21 23 17 21 20 20 20 164 2017
MARSALEIX Guy Su-V 127 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 21 22 23 22 18 18 20 20 164 2017
DAL BARCO Ju-G 128 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP 23 17 22 20 23 21 18 20 164 2017
BUCHS Stephan Se-2 129 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR B.T.C. PIERREFEU 22 21 23 23 20 20 16 19 164 2017
QUESNAY Frédéric Su-V 130 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE C.T. ROUENNAIS 21 21 19 19 21 22 23 18 164 2017
ANGOT Maurice Vété 131 25 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU 22 22 20 22 20 21 20 17 164 2017
FAUREAU Alain Su-V 132 9 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB 19 19 23 17 21 20 25 19 163 2017
BARON Jean-pierre Se-1 133 37 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS 19 22 21 23 16 19 23 19 162 2017
BROUSSIER Pauline Dame 134 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. RAMBOLITAIN 21 20 20 18 23 19 23 18 162 2017
BONNEFOY Teddy Ca-G 135 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE LES BRUYERES DE TOURS 22 21 19 21 21 21 17 19 161 2017
PAU Martin Se-3 136 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS BALL TRAP CLUB D'ILLIES 20 21 23 18 19 20 19 19 159 2017
FERET Serge Vété 137 26 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS SHOOTING CLUB 24 24 17 22 17 17 19 19 159 2017
BARRAS Julie Dame 138 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LORRAINE T. P. ARGILE VITTEL 17 22 19 20 16 24 21 19 158 2017
LAMOTTE Lionel Su-V 139 10 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE ASEGA BALL TRAP 20 21 22 21 20 19 21 14 158 2017
SAMBARREY Yann Ca-G 140 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 23 19 21 21 21 18 22 13 158 2017
DIOT Olivier Vété 141 27 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CONCHES 24 23 19 18 17 17 21 18 157 2017
ROUSSEAU Alexandre Ca-G 142 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE LES BRUYERES DE TOURS 21 18 22 20 20 18 18 19 156 2017
CATTOEN Celine Dame 143 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 22 19 20 22 16 17 20 19 155 2017
ALIX Michel H-C 144 3 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 22 18 22 18 21 16 20 18 155 2017
COELHO Anthony Ju-G 145 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT 18 18 20 24 16 20 22 17 155 2017
NADOT Axel Ju-G 146 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES T. O. A. C. 19 18 21 18 20 22 17 19 154 2017
GOUSSARD Adeline Dame 147 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE LES BRUYERES DE TOURS 21 21 22 16 19 21 15 19 154 2017
BRUBACH Céline Dame 148 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE CLUB B.T. LA ROCHE MOREY 18 18 20 21 17 17 20 21 152 2017
GASTEIX Jean-michel H-C 149 4 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 23 17 19 24 18 14 18 19 152 2017
DUVAL Michel Su-V 150 11 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB 17 19 20 15 21 22 20 18 152 2017
CLOITRE Rémi Ju-G 151 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR AZUR SHOOTING CLUB 17 20 24 16 18 17 19 20 151 2017
LAVERGNE Daniel H-C 152 5 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS 22 20 21 18 16 18 15 20 150 2017
BUDE Mateo Ju-G 153 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 23 19 17 17 17 20 18 19 150 2017
ELSERMANS Daniel Su-V 154 12 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 PROVENCE ASCEA CADARACHE 22 20 15 16 17 21 20 18 149 2017
GERVAISE Karine Dame 155 15 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC SORE - 20 21 18 14 21 17 20 18 149 2017
LEROY Claude Su-V 156 13 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 FRANCHE COMTE LES AMIS TIREURS DE CHILLY 20 19 18 22 16 18 19 16 148 2017
NEUVILLE Bernard Su-V 157 14 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BTC TOULOUSE PRESERVILLE 18 18 17 22 15 16 19 21 146 2017
BENETHUILLERE Michel H-C 158 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC SORE - 18 22 16 17 16 16 19 19 143 2017
LLABRES Marie-pierre Dame 159 16 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR AZUR SHOOTING CLUB 20 20 18 13 18 15 20 17 141 2017
AUBERT Bernard Su-V 160 15 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE LES GARDES CELTIQUES 18 18 15 15 20 16 17 21 140 2017
CORPORANDY Muriel Dame 161 17 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN 20 20 17 20 15 18 14 16 140 2017
LEONI Jean-françois Su-V 162 16 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE E.T. TROYES CHAMPAGNE 19 20 19 20 14 16 20 12 140 2017
BLOT Jane Dame 163 18 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 CENTRE BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS 19 16 16 20 14 14 18 21 138 2017
TEXIER Jean-claude Su-V 164 17 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 ILE DE FRANCE C.I. GOLDEN CLAY 21 17 14 20 13 17 15 15 132 2017
CLOITRE Luc H-C 165 7 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 COTE D'AZUR AZUR SHOOTING CLUB 21 16 21 19 13 15 18 9 132 2017
RIZZO Sandrine Dame 166 19 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 AQUITAINE BTC UR GORRI 21 19 18 14 15 11 16 16 130 2017
BUDE Steven H-C 167 8 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 14 14 15 15 20 9 13 16 116 2017
VERHILLE Louis Ca-G 168 6 CS SELECTION NATIONALE 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 12 11 16 7 11 11 12 18 98 2017

Nos partenaires