Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
LONGELIN Frédéric Se-1 1 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 20 25 25 24 25 23 25 25 192 2017
ABBOSH Sargon Se-1 2 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE TIR COMP. SEINE ET MARNE 23 25 24 24 23 23 25 25 192 2017
CAMBIER Pascal Se-F 3 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 25 23 25 24 23 23 25 24 192 2017
BOUILLOUX Dominique Vété 4 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS BTC BRESSE REVERMONT 23 24 24 23 25 25 24 24 192 2017
COMPAS Dimitri H-C 5 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 24 25 24 24 22 25 24 24 192 2017
VAZQUEZ Franck H-C 6 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 23 24 25 24 25 21 25 191 2017
VASSEUR Cédric Se-1 7 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 23 22 24 25 24 22 25 188 2017
ROUXEL Stéphane Se-1 8 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SAPEURS POMPIERS 78 22 22 24 24 25 24 23 24 188 2017
PRONIEZ Mathieu Se-1 9 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 23 22 24 22 23 24 24 25 187 2017
BOTINEAU Didier Se-1 10 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SAPEURS POMPIERS 78 23 23 25 23 22 22 25 24 187 2017
GUILBERT Claude Vété 11 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 24 23 24 24 23 21 24 24 187 2017
POGET Michel Vété 12 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE ASEGA BALL TRAP 23 24 22 21 24 25 22 24 185 2017
BOCCHI Jean-pierre Se-1 13 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 24 23 23 22 24 22 23 185 2017
POIRE Olivier Se-1 14 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 21 23 23 24 23 23 22 25 184 2017
TAVERNIER-CAPIN Samuel Se-F 15 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 23 21 25 24 22 23 22 184 2017
BAUDONNE Philippe Se-1 16 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 24 21 24 24 23 25 21 22 184 2017
THEVENIN Gabriel Vété 17 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 23 22 24 22 23 24 22 23 183 2017
PALMIERO Gaëtano Se-F 18 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 22 25 24 21 23 23 24 21 183 2017
MORDEFROY Patrick Se-2 19 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LOGE 10 DE TIR 24 24 23 22 20 22 23 24 182 2017
PERNET Michel Vété 20 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS 20 22 23 25 23 23 24 22 182 2017
PATOZ Eric H-C 21 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 FRANCHE COMTE B.T.C. JURASSIEN 22 22 24 23 24 24 21 22 182 2017
DUJARDIN Matthieu Se-1 22 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 22 21 24 25 23 17 24 25 181 2017
HERTRICH Christophe Se-1 23 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ALSACE B.T.C. DE CERNAY 23 22 22 23 20 24 24 23 181 2017
CAMBIER Maxime Se-2 24 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 20 24 22 21 23 25 24 22 181 2017
VERRIER Emmanuel Se-1 25 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 BOURGOGNE B.T.C. LA VINGEANNE 23 23 21 24 23 22 23 22 181 2017
LABOIS Jean-francois H-C 26 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU 24 23 25 23 21 23 20 22 181 2017
DECAYEUX Eddie Se-1 27 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE BALL TRAP CLUB 02 CREPY 23 23 23 22 22 23 23 21 180 2017
MONTEIRO José H-C 28 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS CHARMENTRAY TIR 20 23 21 22 22 23 23 25 179 2017
BENNOUF Hamid Se-1 29 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T. DE GONESSE 21 23 22 23 23 21 22 24 179 2017
HERMANT Jean-michel Vété 30 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS HENIN TIR 22 25 22 25 22 19 22 22 179 2017
RODRIGUES Francis H-C 31 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 24 22 22 23 23 21 23 21 179 2017
STYZINSKI Marc Se-1 32 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS ARRAS BALL-TRAP 23 19 24 23 22 24 21 22 178 2017
ROUXEL Patrice Se-1 33 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE SAPEURS POMPIERS 78 24 21 21 20 23 24 22 22 177 2017
FERRIN Michel Se-1 34 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LOGE 10 DE TIR 22 22 20 23 25 20 24 21 177 2017
COOPMAN Christian Vété 35 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 17 22 23 22 23 23 24 22 176 2017
COOPMAN Rudy Se-1 36 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 22 22 21 23 23 22 21 22 176 2017
MOREL Robert Se-1 37 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 21 22 23 19 23 24 21 22 175 2017
GEOFFRE Jacky Su-V 38 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 22 20 22 22 22 22 24 21 175 2017
CELLIER Eliane H-C 39 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. 23 23 22 21 24 19 22 21 175 2017
VIRODOFF Patrick Vété 40 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE B.T.C. ROCHEFORTAIS 23 21 18 23 19 23 23 24 174 2017
RICHARD François Se-1 41 20 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 20 22 18 24 24 22 20 24 174 2017
PICQUE Christian Vété 42 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 22 18 21 22 22 23 23 174 2017
BIEGUN Thierry Se-2 43 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 FRANCHE COMTE LA GACHETTE D'OR 24 18 21 24 22 21 22 22 174 2017
LABOIS Quentin Ju-G 44 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 24 21 21 23 21 21 20 174 2017
PASSAVANT Alain Se-2 45 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 23 24 23 22 18 22 23 19 174 2017
WARIN Cody Ju-G 46 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. VALLEE DE MARQUE 23 20 21 20 22 22 22 23 173 2017
ROUSSEAU Serge Vété 47 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 20 23 21 22 22 21 23 21 173 2017
QUERELLE Joseph Su-V 48 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 22 24 24 20 21 20 21 21 173 2017
BATAILLE Clément Ju-G 49 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE PARIS CHARMENTRAY TIR 22 24 22 20 23 20 21 20 172 2017
CONSTANT Dominique Vété 50 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 21 23 21 23 19 20 21 22 170 2017
PELLICANO Dominique Su-V 51 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 FRANCHE COMTE B.T.C. JURASSIEN 22 22 20 21 21 23 20 21 170 2017
DENAES Carol Dame 52 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS T.A.V. VALLEE DE LA LYS 19 21 24 22 21 22 22 19 170 2017
SCHWINDENHAMMER Philippe Se-2 53 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE T. P. ARGILE VITTEL 18 22 22 20 20 23 21 20 166 2017
CARBONNIER Christian Su-V 54 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE B.T.C. ROCHEFORTAIS 18 22 23 18 21 23 23 18 166 2017
MIGNON Arnaud Se-1 55 21 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE LOGE 10 DE TIR 22 21 20 20 22 21 21 18 165 2017
NARGUET Irvyn Ju-G 56 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. DE MEGEVE 21 18 22 16 23 15 25 24 164 2017
KETZINGER Sebastien Se-3 57 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 17 19 19 21 23 21 21 23 164 2017
BUFFELLO Guy Su-V 58 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. VERDUN 21 20 19 20 22 20 20 22 164 2017
MORIN Michel Su-V 59 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 BOURGOGNE A.S.A.V. BALL TRAP 21 21 18 19 24 21 20 20 164 2017
NICOLAS Pierre Su-V 60 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE B.T.C. ROCHEFORTAIS 18 18 21 21 20 20 21 24 163 2017
TOSOLINI Alain Su-V 61 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. 21 24 21 17 21 19 21 19 163 2017
YARD Raphael Se-1 62 22 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE BALL TRAP COMPASSERIE 17 23 22 19 23 18 18 22 162 2017
DUJARDIN Bastien Vété 63 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 22 21 18 21 23 20 15 20 160 2017
KLUMB Daniel Se-2 64 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ALSACE B.T.C. DE CERNAY 23 17 21 19 18 23 20 18 159 2017
SIMONET Jean-rené Se-3 65 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 20 21 18 17 20 18 21 22 157 2017
COOPMAN Patricia Dame 66 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD 19 21 21 21 21 17 14 20 154 2017
BOUVIER Jean-pierre Su-V 67 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU 20 21 15 22 20 23 19 14 154 2017
KOEHLER Joseph Vété 68 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ALSACE B.T.C. DE CERNAY 15 18 20 21 19 21 20 19 153 2017
GERIN Georges Su-V 69 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 21 23 16 18 21 17 18 18 152 2017
VEYLAND Dominique Dame 70 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS CTV DE LIMONEST 17 19 19 22 19 21 16 18 151 2017
BAGUENARD Mathilde Dame 71 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE B.T.C. ROCHEFORTAIS 17 21 22 19 18 20 19 15 151 2017
LEROY Axel Se-3 72 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 NORD PAS DE CALAIS B.T.C. FROMENTEL 18 17 18 18 19 20 19 20 149 2017
STOCCO Gilles Vété 73 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. NANCEIEN 19 19 19 13 19 20 21 19 149 2017
GIRAUD Thibault Ju-G 74 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE STE TIR RALLIEMENT 17 16 23 17 18 20 20 18 149 2017
DA SILVA Se-3 75 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T. DE THIONVILLE 19 17 18 17 20 19 20 18 148 2017
CARON Denis Se-2 76 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 ILE DE FRANCE B.T.C. DE COURTRY 20 21 19 19 14 15 21 17 146 2017
PASSAVANT Nathalie Dame 77 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 PICARDIE DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE 18 14 12 20 14 15 16 19 128 2017
BOUILLOUX Nathalie Dame 78 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LYONNAIS BTC BRESSE REVERMONT 13 17 17 19 15 16 17 12 126 2017
NARGUET Philippe Se-2 79 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. DE MEGEVE 11 6 17 10 9 21 20 21 115 2017
DA SILVA Ca-G 80 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 1 2017 LORRAINE B.T.C. DU SAULNOIS 16 18 18 14 13 15 6 13 113 2017

Nos partenaires