Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
NEAU Stéphanie H-C 1 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 25 24 24 24 23 25 23 25 193 2017
MASSONE Etienne H-C 2 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 25 25 24 23 23 25 21 25 191 2017
GIRARD Joel Su-V 3 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE FOURAS 25 22 24 25 22 25 24 24 191 2017
BIRETTE Stéphane Se-F 4 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 24 24 23 25 24 25 22 24 191 2017
DE ARAUJO Vété 5 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 24 23 22 24 23 25 24 25 190 2017
VILPASTEUR Jacky Vété 6 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 22 21 24 24 25 23 24 25 188 2017
LECARPENTIER Romain Se-2 7 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 24 25 21 23 22 25 23 25 188 2017
PORTAL Alexandre Se-1 8 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 25 21 21 24 23 25 23 25 187 2017
REBOUX Jean-françois H-C 9 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 25 22 24 24 21 24 23 24 187 2017
JUHEL Denis H-C 10 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 24 23 23 23 22 24 22 25 186 2017
RANNOU Johnny Se-1 11 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 23 21 25 23 23 23 24 24 186 2017
GUERNON Dominique Vété 12 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 25 21 25 24 21 22 23 23 184 2017
FOUSSARD Ludovic Se-1 13 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 24 24 21 22 23 22 23 24 183 2017
FONTANA Kevin Se-1 14 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 22 23 22 23 24 23 24 22 183 2017
KRAUTH Ludovic Se-F 15 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 23 22 21 24 22 22 23 25 182 2017
MOULIN Anthony Se-1 16 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 23 24 21 24 23 22 21 23 181 2017
LA NEELLE Vété 17 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 20 23 23 24 22 23 24 22 181 2017
PINCHON Laurent Se-F 18 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 23 22 22 24 23 24 21 22 181 2017
ALLONNEAU Christophe Se-1 19 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 23 23 21 21 23 23 22 24 180 2017
MARTIN Didier Vété 20 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES CENTRE DE TIR HAUTE SAINTONGE 20 23 24 20 24 22 23 23 179 2017
IMBERT Jean-philippe Vété 21 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 23 22 22 22 24 23 20 23 179 2017
TROUVE Jacky Se-1 22 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE A.S. BRETOLIENNE 24 22 22 24 23 22 21 21 179 2017
VASTINE Gilles Se-1 23 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 24 19 20 23 22 25 21 24 178 2017
RENAUD Patrice Se-1 24 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE FOURAS 24 19 23 22 22 20 25 23 178 2017
FAUCHET Lionel Se-1 25 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 22 23 22 20 21 23 24 23 178 2017
BLOT Thierry Vété 26 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 22 19 23 23 23 22 23 23 178 2017
ELUARD Michel Se-1 27 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HENONNAIS 25 21 20 20 22 20 25 24 177 2017
CHORNET Salvador Su-V 28 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 22 24 19 24 22 20 22 24 177 2017
LEBLOND Sylvain Se-1 29 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 19 24 20 20 24 25 21 24 177 2017
POUVREAU Eric Se-1 30 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 20 22 20 23 25 21 23 23 177 2017
THIBAULT Laurent Se-1 31 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 22 20 24 22 24 22 22 21 177 2017
MOUTARDIER Frédéric Se-1 32 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CENTRE B.T.C. VALLEROIS 24 24 22 21 22 21 24 19 177 2017
COTTEBRUNE Jean-jacques Vété 33 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 21 23 21 22 24 19 23 23 176 2017
COURT Frédéric Se-F 34 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 19 23 21 23 25 19 22 22 174 2017
CHAUVELIN Dominique Vété 35 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CENTRE B.T.C. VALLEROIS 22 21 21 22 24 24 20 20 174 2017
CHAVEGRAND Yves Se-1 36 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 24 24 23 19 22 19 20 22 173 2017
CLOAREC Jean-pierre Se-1 37 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 20 23 22 21 22 23 22 20 173 2017
VALETTE Sebastien Se-3 38 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 24 23 16 22 24 22 17 24 172 2017
ROGER Guy Se-F 39 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 20 22 22 22 23 21 19 23 172 2017
DUBOIS Benoit Se-2 40 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 23 19 20 23 22 21 22 22 172 2017
BERTOT Florian Ju-G 41 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 20 20 18 24 17 25 23 24 171 2017
ALIX Philippe Se-1 42 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 23 23 21 19 24 21 22 18 171 2017
RIPOCHE Hubert Se-2 43 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DE BIGNAC 19 24 23 23 18 20 22 21 170 2017
MARTIN Denis Vété 44 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 19 20 21 19 22 23 23 22 169 2017
LE GUEN-ALLAIN H-C 45 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE LES FUSILS DU KORONG 24 22 18 22 20 22 20 21 169 2017
MARQUER Jean-françois Vété 46 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 22 19 22 18 23 23 20 21 168 2017
AVRIL Jean Se-2 47 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 22 22 18 21 21 23 20 21 168 2017
GRENON Stéphane Vété 48 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DU BOIS D'OUILAT 23 20 20 19 21 19 23 21 166 2017
FORT Jean Se-1 49 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DU BOIS D'OUILAT 18 21 19 23 20 23 21 21 166 2017
BOIRON Eric Se-2 50 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CENTRE BALL TRAP DE GAS 20 21 20 21 18 21 21 23 165 2017
GIRARD Didier Vété 51 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 20 21 24 20 19 23 18 20 165 2017
ETIENNE Jean-luc Se-3 52 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES 19 19 23 19 21 20 18 24 163 2017
NORMAND Hervé Se-1 53 20 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. CARENTANAIS 22 19 17 20 22 20 21 21 162 2017
CHAUBENIT Oswald Se-3 54 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 17 20 23 21 19 21 20 20 161 2017
LECOMTE Patrice Vété 55 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 21 21 19 23 22 19 21 15 161 2017
PATTIER Jacques Vété 56 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ARGENTANAIS 20 20 20 18 20 22 18 22 160 2017
ECOLASSE Murielle Dame 57 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 BRETAGNE B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE 19 19 20 23 23 17 19 20 160 2017
BERTRAND Marc-antoine Se-3 58 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CORSE TIR AU VOL CAMPILAIS 16 20 19 22 21 20 20 21 159 2017
LABRANDE Guillaume Ju-G 59 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES BTC DE L'AUNIS 21 16 20 23 19 21 17 19 156 2017
HARANG Jacky Vété 60 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE STE B.T. D'ORBEC 22 15 20 22 21 18 13 23 154 2017
SCHILTZ Patrick Vété 61 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CENTRE AMBILLOU B.T.C. 15 16 19 21 23 21 18 20 153 2017
LE DENTS Su-V 62 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 22 22 18 18 18 16 18 20 152 2017
MORIN Clément Se-1 63 21 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 CENTRE BALL TRAP DE GAS 21 17 20 20 16 20 19 17 150 2017
KRAUTH Gwendoline Ju-F 64 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T. ANDRESIEN 17 16 17 19 20 21 20 18 148 2017
SICOT Joël Su-V 65 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES POITIERS TRAP 21 18 16 19 16 21 20 16 147 2017
FORT Amandine Dame 66 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. DU BOIS D'OUILAT 17 21 11 20 20 19 18 19 145 2017
JASSON Patrice Vété 67 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 17 16 15 19 18 16 14 21 136 2017
LESUEUR Patrick Se-3 68 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 NORMANDIE B.T.C. DU PLATEAU 19 18 16 17 17 14 14 16 131 2017
HYVES Pierre Vété 69 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 4 2017 POITOU CHARENTES B.T.C. CHATELAILLON 23 19 19 22 0 0 0 0 83 2017

Nos partenaires