Nos partenaires

Résultats

Résultats des championnats :


Nom ou prénom : Catégorie :
Discipline : Championnat :
Année :


FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017



Nom Prénom Cat Clas Cat Compétition Ligue Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Année
LIABASTRE André-claude Se-1 1 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. CAPDROT 24 25 23 22 24 24 24 23 189 2017
LAPRADE Stéphane Se-1 2 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 24 24 23 22 23 24 25 22 187 2017
CHASSON Serge Se-1 3 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 24 23 24 24 24 23 24 21 187 2017
DEVANT Jean-charles Se-F 4 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 24 23 24 19 24 25 21 25 185 2017
SUSPERREGUI Jean-joseph Se-F 5 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 24 24 23 21 21 24 24 24 185 2017
BOUTONNET Maxime Se-1 6 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 23 23 25 23 20 24 23 24 185 2017
ESPEILLAC François Se-F 7 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 22 25 22 21 25 23 23 24 185 2017
PASCHIER Pascal Se-F 8 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 24 21 23 24 23 22 22 24 183 2017
DIFFAZA Thierry Se-1 9 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE S.A.S.S. BALL TRAP 24 22 23 21 23 25 22 23 183 2017
VERGE Michel Vété 10 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 25 25 23 21 23 22 22 21 182 2017
FONSES Bruno Vété 11 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 21 24 23 25 24 25 19 20 181 2017
BONNAFOUS Sébastien Se-1 12 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DES CEVENNES 20 21 25 19 23 23 24 25 180 2017
GIULIANI Claude Vété 13 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 19 23 23 23 23 24 23 180 2017
BALLESTER Michel Se-F 14 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE S.A.S.S. BALL TRAP 21 21 24 23 23 22 23 23 180 2017
DEVILLARD Maxime Se-1 15 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. CASTELNEUVIEN 22 23 23 22 21 24 22 23 180 2017
GAITAN Serge Vété 16 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 22 23 21 23 24 23 21 23 180 2017
LOGEAIS Franck Se-1 17 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 25 23 19 25 23 22 20 23 180 2017
SOUQUE Martial Se-F 18 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 23 22 24 22 23 22 23 21 180 2017
AYESTARAN Sébastien Vété 19 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. COTE BASQUE 21 22 24 22 22 22 24 22 179 2017
MATHIEU Serge Vété 20 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 24 23 24 20 23 23 21 21 179 2017
DUPEYRE Jean-louis Vété 21 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET 22 22 25 20 23 23 24 20 179 2017
HIVERT Cyril Se-F 22 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 22 23 23 22 21 19 24 24 178 2017
BERGES Stéphane Se-F 23 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 25 22 21 22 21 23 21 23 178 2017
PUECH Gilles Vété 24 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 20 23 24 23 23 22 20 23 178 2017
DUPUY Henri Se-1 25 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 21 20 25 24 23 21 22 22 178 2017
PILLODS Paul Se-1 26 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 23 24 24 24 19 22 22 20 178 2017
LABARBE Bernard Vété 27 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 23 24 21 21 24 18 23 23 177 2017
CHABRANT Renaud Se-1 28 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 23 24 21 23 21 23 20 22 177 2017
MARTIN Dominique Vété 29 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 19 22 24 22 23 24 22 21 177 2017
BASTIER Claude Vété 30 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 19 23 23 21 20 24 22 24 176 2017
DELOM Alain Se-1 31 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES ASS. DE TIR ASTARAC 20 23 23 21 22 23 21 23 176 2017
CHEVERRY Patrick Se-1 32 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.S.A 25 23 23 23 20 22 17 23 176 2017
BACQUET David Se-F 33 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 20 20 24 24 19 23 21 24 175 2017
VARIO Patrice Se-1 34 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DURANCE LUBERON 23 23 22 18 21 22 24 22 175 2017
PEREIRA Rosil Vété 35 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 22 21 23 20 20 24 24 21 175 2017
BOYER Stéphane Vété 36 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 22 22 17 21 24 25 20 23 174 2017
DELAGE Nicolas Se-1 37 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 23 25 19 21 21 20 23 174 2017
COMTE Jerome Se-1 38 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. ROCHECHOUART 21 22 22 21 21 22 23 22 174 2017
GUIBERT Bernard Vété 39 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 22 23 22 21 21 23 20 22 174 2017
PRADIER Frédéric Se-2 40 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. ALZONNAIS 22 22 20 22 23 23 22 20 174 2017
BLONDEAU Bernard Su-V 41 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 23 24 20 20 22 23 22 20 174 2017
FERBOS Eric Se-1 42 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 24 21 22 21 23 22 19 174 2017
AGEZ Mehdi Se-1 43 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 23 21 22 22 21 21 20 23 173 2017
CHASSON Fabrice Se-1 44 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 23 24 20 23 19 21 22 21 173 2017
SEGURA Sébastien Se-1 45 20 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 20 21 22 20 21 24 21 23 172 2017
GUIGO Daniel Se-1 46 21 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC SPERACEDOIS 20 25 22 19 19 22 21 24 172 2017
JANY Laurent Se-1 47 22 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 23 19 22 23 19 22 22 22 172 2017
COLAS Franck Se-1 48 23 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. AREDIEN 20 24 18 22 24 23 21 20 172 2017
BARATEAU Frédéric Se-2 49 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 21 20 22 20 17 23 25 24 172 2017
PERRUCHON Aurélien Se-1 50 24 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 DAUPHINE SAVOIE B.T.C. PRIVADOIS 20 22 24 21 17 22 23 23 172 2017
FIGUERAS Thierry Vété 51 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. LEZIGNAN 22 19 23 23 23 18 22 22 172 2017
DELPEY Jacques Su-V 52 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 22 20 22 23 20 23 23 19 172 2017
ROLLIN Serge Vété 53 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES 22 23 23 20 23 21 21 19 172 2017
LINOL Serge Vété 54 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 21 22 20 21 21 21 23 22 171 2017
FOURTON Michel Se-1 55 25 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 21 21 19 22 21 23 22 22 171 2017
POULET Pierre Se-1 56 26 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 23 22 19 20 22 22 22 21 171 2017
COUDERC Sebastien S 57 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 23 20 21 21 22 21 22 21 171 2017
DESSE Didier Vété 58 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 20 22 22 22 19 22 24 20 171 2017
LINOL Max Se-1 59 27 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 24 21 21 19 24 21 21 20 171 2017
PERETTI André Se-1 60 28 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 PROVENCE B.T.C. DU ROCHER 25 18 24 17 19 21 23 23 170 2017
GRILHE Philippe S 61 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 23 20 22 20 21 21 21 22 170 2017
DESPLAT William Se-1 62 29 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 21 23 20 22 22 20 20 22 170 2017
COLAS Alain Se-1 63 30 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. LEZIGNAN 22 19 20 21 24 20 23 21 170 2017
MATTEI Roch Vété 64 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 CORSE TIR AU VOL CAMPILAIS 23 21 22 20 20 21 22 21 170 2017
LAPEYRE Gilles Vété 65 20 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 22 21 20 24 24 20 19 20 170 2017
GARCIA Michel Vété 66 21 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. CREISSAN 21 22 24 21 21 18 24 19 170 2017
DUMAS Jean-françois Vété 67 22 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE 23 20 23 19 24 21 22 18 170 2017
JOUAN Dimitri Se-2 68 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE MONTAUD B.T.C. 24 23 24 20 20 22 19 18 170 2017
LOUNIS Habib Su-V 69 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 23 18 22 20 19 23 22 22 169 2017
BERTHOMIEUX Claude Vété 70 23 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 21 22 19 23 22 21 19 22 169 2017
BONNET Philippe Se-2 71 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES CLUB TIR DE LARROQUE 23 19 23 19 21 22 21 21 169 2017
BACCOUNNAUD Louis Ju-G 72 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 22 22 18 21 22 21 23 20 169 2017
MAIGRE Alain Su-V 73 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 23 24 23 21 19 21 20 18 169 2017
COURTIADE Alain Vété 74 24 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 23 23 13 22 22 22 22 21 168 2017
MANO Jean-paul Vété 75 25 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.S.A 21 22 22 20 22 18 22 21 168 2017
CESBRON Olivier Se-1 76 31 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS 23 23 19 19 17 22 25 20 168 2017
TRY Guy Se-1 77 32 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 21 18 22 24 23 21 21 18 168 2017
FABRE Jean-philippe Vété 78 26 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE 18 23 23 22 20 22 23 17 168 2017
BOUILLARD Frédéric Se-1 79 33 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. PONT DU GARD 18 19 19 21 22 22 23 23 167 2017
DELAGE Philippe Su-V 80 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 21 23 22 21 21 17 19 23 167 2017
ALLARD Jean-bernard Su-V 81 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 20 24 22 20 19 21 20 21 167 2017
GIORGI Bernard Vété 82 27 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 22 21 22 22 20 19 21 20 167 2017
MAVIEL Romain Se-2 83 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 21 23 22 21 22 18 23 17 167 2017
THOCAVEN Dominique Se-1 84 34 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 21 20 23 18 20 22 19 23 166 2017
BACCOUNNAUD Stéphane Se-2 85 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 23 19 18 20 24 22 17 23 166 2017
CLAVERIE Jean-pierre Su-V 86 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. CAPVERNOIS 21 21 22 20 20 21 20 21 166 2017
COUZY Florian Se-1 87 35 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 19 21 18 22 22 21 23 20 166 2017
ETIENNE Fabrice Se-1 88 36 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU VAURAIS 17 21 24 18 20 22 20 23 165 2017
PARAN Serge Su-V 89 8 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 17 22 21 18 23 21 21 22 165 2017
BERLAND Roger Su-V 90 9 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. BERGERACOIS 22 19 20 21 23 20 20 20 165 2017
JAUZION Simon Ju-G 91 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES STADE BT LUCIEN MONTAGNE 21 19 21 20 20 19 21 23 164 2017
DE MARTIN Vété 92 28 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU COUSERANS 19 20 18 24 20 21 20 22 164 2017
GARCIA José Vété 93 29 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.SOUSTONNAISE BT 18 20 20 22 22 20 20 22 164 2017
BAYON Jean-marc Se-1 94 37 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE E.B.T.CRECHY-VARENNES 20 20 18 22 22 24 16 22 164 2017
COTE Bernard Su-V 95 10 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 21 23 22 19 17 20 23 19 164 2017
CHARLES Annie Dame 96 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 20 21 19 21 21 20 20 21 163 2017
BLOIS Antonin Ju-G 97 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE 20 22 22 24 19 17 21 18 163 2017
SAUREL Rémy Se-3 98 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ 20 21 21 23 20 20 20 18 163 2017
BURLAND Laurent Se-3 99 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON BTC LA MALEPERE 22 20 22 20 19 19 19 21 162 2017
JAUZION Thibault Ju-G 100 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES STADE BT LUCIEN MONTAGNE 21 17 23 18 20 22 21 20 162 2017
COUZY Pascal Se-1 101 38 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 22 19 16 22 22 22 19 20 162 2017
BOULIN Michel Su-V 102 11 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 22 22 22 20 20 18 18 20 162 2017
MOREIL Pierre Vété 103 30 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 20 19 16 18 23 22 23 20 161 2017
DULOU Jean-pierre Vété 104 31 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS 21 20 21 20 23 18 18 20 161 2017
CAMBLONG Albert Vété 105 32 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE COMITE BASCO/LANDAIS B.T.CORPO 17 23 22 18 20 19 19 22 160 2017
LEBOT Patrice Se-3 106 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES AS. TIREURS MALAUSAINS 20 17 20 16 24 21 21 21 160 2017
FAUCHER Georges Su-V 107 12 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. DE SAINT JUNIEN 21 19 18 24 20 18 19 21 160 2017
LOUBET Jean-françois Se-3 108 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 22 21 17 22 16 23 18 21 160 2017
CAMBLONG Bernard Su-V 109 13 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. RIBARROIS 21 22 23 19 18 23 16 18 160 2017
CERVELLO Vincent Se-2 110 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. LEZIGNAN 22 18 19 24 23 19 19 16 160 2017
VIGOT Jean-michel Se-3 111 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 20 20 23 19 20 17 18 22 159 2017
VILLATE Michel Su-V 112 14 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 20 23 20 20 19 24 17 16 159 2017
ALGANS Robert Su-V 113 15 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. DU VAURAIS 16 21 17 22 21 20 19 21 157 2017
RAMOS Ernest Vété 114 33 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE BTC DU TEMPLE 19 18 19 17 17 21 24 21 156 2017
CANABATE Raphaël Se-1 115 39 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 20 18 19 19 21 18 22 19 156 2017
GHIONE Gabriel Se-3 116 6 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 COTE D'AZUR FRANCE TIR SPORTIF 20 19 18 22 20 20 19 18 156 2017
COUZI Serge Su-V 117 16 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 22 21 19 14 21 22 21 16 156 2017
GREGU Nino Su-V 118 17 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 COTE D'AZUR BTC DRACENOIS 19 21 12 23 20 17 23 20 155 2017
TISSOT Roger Se-1 119 40 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE 22 19 19 18 19 22 19 17 155 2017
ALAZET Yvon Vété 120 34 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 19 17 18 21 18 20 20 20 153 2017
DEJEAN Pierre Su-V 121 18 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 21 20 19 19 19 18 18 19 153 2017
ESCUDIE Robert Su-V 122 19 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES 21 19 18 20 21 20 14 19 152 2017
GOUTARD Paul Vété 123 35 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE 19 19 22 20 18 20 16 18 152 2017
SALOMON Jean-marc Vété 124 36 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. FENOUILLET 18 19 15 17 21 19 21 21 151 2017
LAYRISSE Roland Vété 125 37 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS 16 25 18 21 16 21 15 18 150 2017
BUISSON Laurent Se-3 126 7 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 19 21 12 18 20 21 17 21 149 2017
GIRAUDEAU Dominique Dame 127 2 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. CAPDROT 19 17 18 18 19 20 19 18 148 2017
RAFFANEL Jean-michel Su-V 128 20 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 21 19 18 15 17 17 20 20 147 2017
COURREGELONGUE Serge Vété 129 38 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE MONTAUD B.T.C. 18 21 20 19 18 18 18 15 147 2017
BARGER Patrick Vété 130 39 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. AREDIEN 16 20 17 16 20 21 19 17 146 2017
GRAND Philippe Vété 131 40 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. CASTELNEUVIEN 18 18 19 21 16 20 17 17 146 2017
FAYDIT Gérard Su-V 132 21 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 16 19 19 18 18 19 21 16 146 2017
PERRI Thierry Se-1 133 41 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ 18 18 20 19 15 18 21 16 145 2017
CAZENAVE Dominique Vété 134 41 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. LEZIGNAN 16 17 16 20 18 17 20 19 143 2017
CREVEFOSSE Jean Vété 135 42 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS 17 16 16 11 22 22 18 19 141 2017
CAZES Jérôme Se-1 136 42 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 17 21 17 19 18 16 19 14 141 2017
BREUIL Rémi Su-V 137 22 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE B.T. DE LEMBRON 14 19 16 20 16 17 20 15 137 2017
BERGES Gérard Su-V 138 23 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC 21 16 17 16 15 7 21 22 135 2017
BIASOTTO Christian Su-V 139 24 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE A.S.S.A 18 19 16 18 17 17 16 12 133 2017
AGEZ Thomas Ca-G 140 1 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. DU MARSAN 14 17 20 17 9 17 16 21 131 2017
CHASSON Marlène Dame 141 3 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AUVERGNE TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN 19 18 14 15 18 14 17 14 129 2017
BUISSON Sandrine Dame 142 4 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 MIDI PYRENEES B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS 12 15 15 19 16 12 16 19 124 2017
CHAMINADE Marie Dame 143 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 AQUITAINE B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX 13 17 15 16 17 13 18 13 122 2017
COLAS Kévin Ju-G 144 5 FU PRE SELECTION Zone 3 2017 LIMOUSIN B.T.C. AREDIEN 2 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 21 2017

Nos partenaires