FU PRE SELECTION Zone 2 2017 du 08-04-2017 au 09-04-2017 à  STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P

Nombre total d'engagés : 144 / Nombre de places restantes : 0

Liste des engagés


Liste Principale

Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Nationalité Période
AGERON ALAIN Veteran A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
AGOSTINI JEAN-PIERRE Veteran B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
ALFONSO PHILIPPE Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
ALLOIX JEAN Super Veteran B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
ALONZI DOMINIQUE Senior CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
AMIEL ROBERT Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
APICELLA JEAN-PIERRE Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
ARIELLI ALAIN Super Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
ASTIER GÉRARD Super Veteran B.T.C. BRIANCONNAIS VALLEES Française Indifférent
BATTAGLIA CHRISTIAN Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
BAUDET LAURENT Senior B.T.C. DE MEGEVE Française Indifférent
BAURES MICHEL Super Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
BELTRAMO GISELE Dame B.T.C. DU ROCHER Française Indifférent
BLANCHET-FOUGEIRET GÉRARD Veteran FRANCE TIR SPORTIF Française Indifférent
BOLLON LUC GÉRARD Senior B.T.C. HAUTEVILLOIS Française Indifférent
BON THIERRY Senior C.T. DE L ISLE CREMIEU Française Indifférent
BOSSAERT SABINE Dame TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN Française Indifférent
BOUCHET SÉBASTIEN Senior BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
BOURRON ROGER Senior STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
BOYER ROBERT Veteran B.T.C. MUYOIS Française Indifférent
BRACHET JEAN-PAUL Super Veteran BLUYE TRAP CLUB Française Indifférent
BRACHET PATRICK Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
BRACHET THIBAULT Senior BLUYE TRAP CLUB Française Indifférent
BUFFENOIR GILLES Super Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
CAMINOTTO EMILE Veteran BLUYE TRAP CLUB Française Indifférent
CAPITANINI IVAN Senior B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES Française Indifférent
CAPUTO BRUNO Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
CELLIER GREGORY Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
CHARAVIN ERIC Senior BALL TRAP CLUB LA ROMAINE Française Indifférent
CHARBONNIER FRANÇOIS Senior STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
CHARROUD JACQUES Super Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
CHATEGNIER JEAN FRANÇOIS Super Veteran A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
CHAUDET RENÉ Super Veteran B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES Française Indifférent
CHAULLIER NICOLAS Senior BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
CHELI MARIO Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
CLAPIER MICHEL Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
COEUR GEORGES Senior BTC D UGIMAG GONCELIN Française Indifférent
COLBOC THÉO Cadet Garcon B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
COLLOMB ROLAND Veteran B.T.C. DE MERIBEL Française Indifférent
COLLOMBET CLAUDE Veteran B.T.C. DE MERIBEL Française Indifférent
COMOLLI ERIC Senior A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
CORNILLON FRÉDÉRIC Senior AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS Lançon Pce Française Indifférent
COTTET LOIC Senior B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
COTTET SYLVAIN Senior B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
CREPET ERIC Veteran TIR DES GENETS D OR Française Indifférent
DE CAMPOS MANUEL Senior B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
DELUBAC CYRIL Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
DEMICHELIS MICHEL Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
DENIS ANITA Dame B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
DENIS HENRI Super Veteran B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
DENIS THEO Junior Garcon B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
DENZA JEAN MICHEL Senior BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
DEPLANO MICHEL Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
DESCHAMPS DIDIER Senior B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
DESPEISSE ERIC Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
DESTHIEUX DANIEL Super Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
DOMPNIER JOËL Super Veteran B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
DUARTE JOSÉ Veteran B.T.C. MUYOIS Française Indifférent
DURAND NORBERT Veteran B.T.C. LA MADELEINE Française Indifférent
DURAZ JAMES Super Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
ENJOLRAS MICHEL Super Veteran BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
FABRE JEAN-LUC Veteran B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES Française Indifférent
FERRER FABIEN Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
FUSCO LOUIS Super Veteran STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. Française Indifférent
GARRONE ROBERT Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
GAY DIDIER Veteran C.T. V. FOREZIEN Française Indifférent
GAZET DAVID Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
GELIBERT HENRI Senior BALL TRAP CLUB MONTELIMAR Française Indifférent
GENESSEY FRANCK Senior CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
GENESSEY JORDAN Senior CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
GEROME FREDERIC Senior C.S. DE L ALPE D HUEZ Française Indifférent
GERVASONE LUCIEN Veteran B.T.C. MEYRARGUES Française Indifférent
GILABERT ROBERT Super Veteran BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
GIRARD VALENTIN Senior C.T. V. FOREZIEN Française Indifférent
GRANGEON JACKY Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
GUELPA ANTOINE Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
HERAUD JEAN-GUY Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
HUSTACHE PATRICK Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
IMBERT MARCEL Super Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
JOURDAN GUYLANN Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
JOURDAN JEAN-CLAUDE Super Veteran A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
JULIEN JEAN-MARIE Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
LANFRAY ERIC Veteran B.T.C. LA MADELEINE Française Indifférent
LASSAGNE DANIEL Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
LASSAUSAIE SERGE Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
LAUGIER CHRISTOPHE Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
LAZZAROTTO THIBAUD Senior STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. Française Indifférent
LE GALL HERVÉ Veteran STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. Française Indifférent
LEFIEUX MARTIAL Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
LOSADA GILBERT Super Veteran BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
LUSCHER ADELINE Dame STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
MAGNY ALAIN Super Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
MAIRESSE JEAN-MARC Super Veteran BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
MALDERA CYRIL Senior B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
MARION THIERRY Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
MARTIN ALAIN Veteran A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
MARTIN THIERRY Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
MASSOT DENIS Veteran A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
MEYSSONNIER CHARLOTTE Dame B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
MICCOLI JEAN-PIERRE Senior C.S. DE L ALPE D HUEZ Française Indifférent
MINEO NICOLAS Senior BTC SPERACEDOIS Française Indifférent
MOREL LUDOVIC Senior B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
MOUTOUFIS JEAN-MICHEL Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
NAVARRO JOSÉ Senior BTC . DRACENOIS Française Indifférent
NEGRO JEAN-MARIE Senior AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS Lançon Pce Française Indifférent
NOEL FABRICE Senior BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE Française Indifférent
PAPARO DOMINICO Senior B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL Française Indifférent
PARET JEAN Veteran B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
PARRA ALBERT Super Veteran T.A.V. DU JAREZ Française Indifférent
PENALVER YVES Super Veteran STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
PERDIGAO PHILIPPE Veteran TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN Française Indifférent
PERRIER FABRICE Senior CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
PIETRI PIERRE FRANÇOIS Senior FRANCE TIR SPORTIF Française Indifférent
PILAUD DENIS Senior STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
PILAUD JACQUELINE Dame STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
PINET THIERRY Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
PINEY RENÉ Veteran STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
PISICCHIO ANTOINE Junior Garcon C.S. DE L ALPE D HUEZ Française Indifférent
POENCIN JACKY Veteran B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
POENCIN PHILIPPE Veteran B.T.C. DE MEGEVE Française Indifférent
PORTAZ ERIC Senior BTC.LA PATRIOTE Française Indifférent
SACCA FRANCK Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
SANCHEZ PIERRE Veteran B.T.C. MUYOIS Française Indifférent
SANTONI ANTOINE Super Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
SEGURA YVON Veteran B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS Française Indifférent
SEMPE DIDIER Senior BTC SPERACEDOIS Française Indifférent
SERENI JEAN-DOMINIQUE Junior Garcon B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
SERPEILLE DANIEL Super Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
SIGNOVERT PHILIPPE Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
SOPRANI SANDRO Veteran CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
SOULAGEON FRANCK Senior B.T.C. PRIVADOIS Française Indifférent
SOULAS PATRICK Senior CTV DE LIMONEST Française Indifférent
STRAPUTICARI ANTHONY Senior FRANCE TIR SPORTIF Française Indifférent
STRAPUTICARI EDMOND Veteran FRANCE TIR SPORTIF Française Indifférent
TAMIN CHRISTIAN Veteran STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
TESSORE JULIEN Super Veteran B.T.C. PIERREFEU Française Indifférent
THERON DIDIER Veteran B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS Française Indifférent
TISSERAND PATRICK Veteran STAND DE LA ROCHE Française Indifférent
TROUILLET PIERRE Senior A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE Française Indifférent
TURCAN MARC Veteran AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS Lançon Pce Française Indifférent
VIALLET CHRISTIAN Senior B.T.C. DE MERIBEL Française Indifférent
VILLARD PIERRE Super Veteran STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. Française Indifférent
ZAURI PASCAL Senior BTC SPERACEDOIS Française Indifférent
ZAVAGLIA TONY Senior STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. Française Indifférent