Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 306
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | PC | POINSOT GAEL | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 187 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 2 | 2 | PC | DELMAS MATTHIEU | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 186 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 3 | 3 | PC | GENDREAU ALAIN | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 185 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 4 | 4 | PC | AVELLINO ARNAUD | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 181 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 5 | 5 | PC | MORIN MAXIME | 22 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 179 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 6 | 6 | PC | GOSSET FREDERIC | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 179 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 7 | 7 | PC | VERNET VALENTIN | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 178 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 8 | 1 | PC | FARGIER CEDRIC | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 177 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 9 | 2 | PC | MANSARD SYLVAIN | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 177 | PICARDIE | BTC SAINT LAMBERT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 10 | 1 | PC | MARTY PHILIPPE | 21 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 176 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 11 | 8 | PC | VERGEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | 23 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 174 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 12 | 9 | PC | BAZIN THIERRY | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 174 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 13 | 3 | PC | REICHARD NICOLAS | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 174 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 14 | 10 | PC | CLOITRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 173 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 15 | 11 | PC | DI VITTORIO VINCENT | 17 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 173 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 16 | 2 | PC | BARTHELEMY PATRICK | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 173 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 17 | 1 | PC | FECHE BORIS | 18 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 172 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. DE MONTBARD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 18 | 1 | PC | LELODET ADRIEN | 23 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 172 | NORMANDIE | U.S. RUGLES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 19 | 1 | PC | FREITAS PAULO | 23 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 172 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 20 | 12 | PC | MARTEAU PASCAL | 20 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 172 | CENTRE | ROTO SPORT SECTION BT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 21 | 3 | PC | BLASSEL CHRISTIAN | 21 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 172 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 22 | 4 | PC | VINCENT DAVID | 21 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 171 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 23 | 5 | PC | NOULET JULIEN | 19 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 171 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 24 | 13 | PC | COUTANT JEAN-MARIE | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 170 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 25 | 6 | PC | ROUIL LAURENT | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 170 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 26 | 7 | PC | GAY GUILLAUME | 21 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 170 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 27 | 4 | PC | BOUDYO YANN | 21 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 169 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 28 | 8 | PC | DECUGIS LAURENT | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 169 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 29 | 2 | PC | VAN UFFELEN THOMAS | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 169 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 30 | 9 | PC | ANDRADE DAVID | 22 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 168 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. NANCEIEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 31 | 10 | PC | BARBERI HERVÉ | 20 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 168 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 32 | 14 | PC | DELAPLACE ALEXANDRE | 19 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 168 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 33 | 11 | PC | LERIQUE ROMAIN | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 168 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 34 | 1 | PC | BESSIN LYONEL | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 167 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 35 | 12 | PC | SENYARICH PATRICE | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 167 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 36 | 2 | PC | FERRER MATEO JOSE ANTONIO | 19 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 167 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 37 | 5 | PC | POUZOL DIDIER | 21 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 167 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 38 | 13 | PC | CAZAUBIEL LAURENT | 19 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 167 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 39 | 14 | PC | DELHOUME ALEXANDRE | 21 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 167 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 40 | 15 | PC | HOMINAL TANGUY | 20 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 167 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 41 | 15 | PC | MANGEMATIN STÉPHANE | 23 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 166 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 42 | 16 | PC | ALARCON JEAN PIERRE | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 166 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 43 | 6 | PC | HOVAGUIMIAN RENÉ | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 166 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 44 | 17 | PC | TRYHOEN LUDOVIC | 20 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 166 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 45 | 18 | PC | ARTO JULIEN | 19 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 166 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 46 | 19 | PC | GRAS DOMINIQUE | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 166 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 47 | 2 | PC | MARCHERON ALAIN | 21 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 166 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 48 | 20 | PC | BAYLET RICHARD | 21 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 166 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 49 | 21 | PC | AMESLEK IBRAHIM | 23 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 166 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 50 | 7 | PC | VIRONNEAU YANNICK | 21 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 166 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 51 | 8 | PC | THIBAUT JOËL | 23 | 24 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 166 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 52 | 3 | PC | DE SIEBENTHAL GILLES | 24 | 17 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 165 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 53 | 22 | PC | KRESS JOHANN | 22 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 165 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 54 | 1 | PC | HOMINAL RAPHAELLE | 18 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 165 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 55 | 23 | PC | ARSIVAUD GREGORY | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 165 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 56 | 16 | PC | LATTAT LAURENT | 17 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 165 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 57 | 3 | PC | HOUZIAUX ERWANN | 20 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 165 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 58 | 17 | PC | COUTANT ROBIN | 22 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 165 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 59 | 24 | PC | ARDENNE CHRISTOPHE | 24 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 164 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 60 | 9 | PC | AVRIL ALAIN | 19 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 163 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DE ROUEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 61 | 25 | PC | MAGNAN SÉBASTIEN | 19 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 163 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 62 | 3 | PC | CANTE GERARD | 19 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 163 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 63 | 2 | PC | AUBERT XAVIER | 21 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 21 | 163 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 64 | 2 | PC | GIRARDET VÉRONIQUE | 22 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 163 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 65 | 18 | PC | DELAPLACE THOMAS | 21 | 18 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 163 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 66 | 26 | PC | DUCOURNEAU SÉBASTIEN | 22 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 163 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 67 | 4 | PC | PEROYS SERGE | 19 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 162 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 68 | 27 | PC | CACHAT GUILLAUME | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 162 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. DE MONTBARD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 69 | 28 | PC | GUINAT JÉRÉMY | 20 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 162 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 70 | 29 | PC | AUBERT SYLVAIN | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 162 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 71 | 19 | PC | VASQUEZ LUDOVIC | 23 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 162 | PICARDIE | DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 72 | 10 | PC | QUESNEL PHILIPPE | 18 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 161 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 73 | 30 | PC | DEFARGES BERTRAND | 17 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 161 | LYONNAIS | TIR AU VOL DU VELAY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 74 | 11 | PC | ROMEY PIERRE | 22 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 161 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 75 | 12 | PC | MICHEL BERNARD | 17 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 160 | LYONNAIS | TIR DES GENETS D'OR |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 76 | 20 | PC | DUBOULOZ PHILIPPE | 20 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 160 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 77 | 3 | PC | BROUSSIER PAULINE | 21 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 160 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 78 | 3 | PC | CERUTTI GILLES | 20 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 160 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 79 | 31 | PC | LARRAMENDY MICKAEL | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 159 | AQUITAINE | ASSOC. PIGEON D'ARGILE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 80 | 4 | PC | LEMARINIER PHILIPPE | 17 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 159 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 81 | 13 | PC | BONNANS PATRICK | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 159 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 82 | 14 | PC | LABAU JEAN-LUC | 17 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 159 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 83 | 1 | PC | RELIN ANTHONY | 20 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 159 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 84 | 5 | PC | MILAN JEAN-PIERRE | 17 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 158 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 85 | 4 | PC | PONSOLLE PIERRE | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 158 | AQUITAINE | HAITZALDEA |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 86 | 32 | PC | BERTHET THIERRY | 17 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 158 | COTE D AZUR | BTC DRACENOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 87 | 33 | PC | MOREL LUDOVIC | 18 | 22 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 158 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 88 | 34 | PC | BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 158 | NORMANDIE | INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 89 | 35 | PC | VUAILLAT DAVID | 19 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 158 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 90 | 6 | PC | PERROT GERARD | 20 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 157 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 91 | 36 | PC | BONNET LAURENT | 20 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 157 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 92 | 37 | PC | TUFFERY STÉPHANE | 18 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 157 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 93 | 38 | PC | HENTGEN ROMAIN | 18 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 157 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 94 | 15 | PC | DARTIGUELONGUE GUY | 21 | 19 | 13 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 157 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. CAPVERNOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 95 | 1 | PC | CARDONA SACHA | 16 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 157 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 96 | 39 | PC | FARRUGIA FRANCK | 19 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 157 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 97 | 5 | PC | CAMUS VINCENT | 21 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 156 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 98 | 40 | PC | MONTAGNE LAURENT | 23 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 156 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 99 | 7 | PC | DORGAMBIDE ANDRÉ | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 156 | AQUITAINE | HAITZALDEA |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 100 | 41 | PC | GRIVIAUD JEAN-CHARLES | 21 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 156 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 101 | 8 | PC | RIZZO GUY | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 156 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 102 | 6 | PC | CORRABOEUF KEVIN | 20 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 156 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 103 | 42 | PC | MORALES JEAN-PIERRE | 21 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 156 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 104 | 9 | PC | ELSERMANS DANIEL | 22 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 156 | PROVENCE | ASCEA CADARACHE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 105 | 21 | PC | SUBIT JESSY | 18 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 155 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 106 | 4 | PC | LOGGHE AURORE | 20 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 155 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 107 | 16 | PC | MAZELLA JEAN-MICHEL | 23 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 155 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 108 | 43 | PC | PILLAS PATRICK | 21 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 155 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 109 | 10 | PC | LOYEN JEAN-FRANCOIS | 20 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 155 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 110 | 17 | PC | MANJOT MICHEL | 20 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 155 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 111 | 18 | PC | CHAUVIN PATRICK | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 155 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 112 | 7 | PC | POUCEL NICOLAS | 19 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 154 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 113 | 8 | PC | BOETTI PATRICK | 20 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 154 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 114 | 44 | PC | BOURGOGNE JORDY | 21 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 154 | BOURGOGNE | AUXERRE TIR CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 115 | 9 | PC | RAYMOND JEAN-CLAUDE | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 154 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 116 | 45 | PC | BERTON JONATHAN | 22 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 154 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 117 | 46 | PC | DE LA VEGA STEEVE | 21 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 154 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 118 | 47 | PC | BOUY THOMAS | 19 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 153 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 119 | 11 | PC | WAGNER YVES | 21 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 153 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 120 | 12 | PC | DUPHIL GILLES | 15 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 153 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 121 | 48 | PC | BEAUME CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 153 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 122 | 49 | PC | DE MARCO MATTHIEU | 16 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 153 | AQUITAINE | CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 123 | 13 | PC | MONTEIL JEAN-LUC | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 153 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 124 | 19 | PC | MOGENTALE DIDIER | 19 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 153 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 125 | 10 | PC | TILLARD CLEMENT | 18 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 153 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 126 | 14 | PC | DUFOND JEAN | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 153 | MARTINIQUE | MOUSQUET LAMENTINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 127 | 11 | PC | LEONARD KEVIN | 19 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 153 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-4 | 128 | 1 | PC | GONZALEZ ARCONADA NESTOR | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 153 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 129 | 20 | PC | WATRIN DIDIER | 17 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 153 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 130 | 5 | PC | BRIOLAIS TEO | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 153 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 131 | 50 | PC | RIDON THIERRY | 20 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 153 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 132 | 22 | PC | CAMPINS LAURENT | 18 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 152 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 133 | 6 | PC | MANGEMATIN THÉO | 18 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 152 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 134 | 12 | PC | EYRE CHRISTOPHER | 19 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 152 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 135 | 51 | PC | SORGIATI SYLVAIN | 18 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 152 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 136 | 21 | PC | MOLIA THIERRY | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 152 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 137 | 5 | PC | CLOITRE CHRISTEL | 20 | 16 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 151 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 138 | 52 | PC | MASSARTIC JEAN-PAUL | 19 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 151 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 139 | 22 | PC | VANET ERIC | 20 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 151 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 140 | 13 | PC | VASSEUR KEVIN | 22 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 13 | 20 | 151 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 141 | 53 | PC | PIACENZA MAXIME | 13 | 16 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 151 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 142 | 14 | PC | BUISSON CLEMENT | 19 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 150 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 143 | 23 | PC | MAUNAS PATRICK | 19 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 150 | AQUITAINE | ASSOC. PIGEON D'ARGILE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 144 | 54 | PC | CLAVARET FRÉDÉRIC | 18 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 150 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. CAPVERNOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 145 | 55 | PC | ORSONI PASCAL | 19 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 150 | CORSE | SHOOTING CLUB LECCI |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 146 | 24 | PC | MAGDALENO JOSÉ | 20 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 150 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 147 | 2 | PC | LOUSTAU MARC | 21 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 150 | AQUITAINE | ASSOC. PIGEON D'ARGILE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 148 | 56 | PC | DURST SYLVAIN | 18 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 149 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. WASSEYEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 149 | 57 | PC | CORPORANDY ELIE | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 149 | AQUITAINE | CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 150 | 58 | PC | PINNA FRANÇOIS | 21 | 18 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 149 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 151 | 15 | PC | LICCIONI JEAN-PIERRE | 19 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 149 | CORSE | SHOOTING CLUB LECCI |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 152 | 25 | PC | PLASSARD DENIS | 17 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 148 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 153 | 26 | PC | ROHOF JEAN-PIERRE | 19 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 148 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 154 | 59 | PC | DARQUE FRÉDÉRIC | 18 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 148 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 155 | 60 | PC | JOSKOW GRÉGORY | 15 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 147 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 156 | 61 | PC | MERCIER EMERIC | 18 | 12 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 147 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 157 | 27 | PC | VOGLINO YVES | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 19 | 147 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 158 | 62 | PC | PEYTOUR DIDIER | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 147 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 159 | 63 | PC | LAGORCE CHRISTOPHE | 20 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 147 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 160 | 64 | PC | KLUMB DANIEL | 14 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 147 | ALSACE | B.T.C. DE CERNAY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 161 | 28 | PC | PIONNIE PHILIPPE | 21 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 147 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 162 | 65 | PC | SALESSE YANNICK | 20 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 147 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 163 | 6 | PC | DIVARET MARINE | 24 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 147 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 164 | 29 | PC | MALLET JEAN-BAPTISTE | 15 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 147 | NORMANDIE | C.T. ROUENNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 165 | 66 | PC | RAMBAUT GUILLAUME | 17 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 166 | 30 | PC | DELBOS PHILIPPE | 17 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 146 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 167 | 31 | PC | CHAUSSARD PIERRE | 18 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 146 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 168 | 67 | PC | DOIMO DENIS | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 146 | ALSACE | B.T.C. DE CERNAY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 169 | 3 | PC | LOWYS LAURENT | 16 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 170 | 16 | PC | ROMMEL OLIVIER | 20 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 146 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 171 | 15 | PC | PETITTA ANTOINE | 21 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 172 | 17 | PC | BARTHOLUS MAXIME | 15 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 146 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 173 | 16 | PC | DE MARCO JEAN-PIERRE | 18 | 16 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 145 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 174 | 18 | PC | PEROTTINO LAURENT | 20 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 145 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 175 | 4 | PC | BRIOLAIS SEBASTIEN | 19 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 145 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 176 | 32 | PC | DEWARCY FRANCIS | 18 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 16 | 145 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 177 | 5 | PC | CHALAUX JOHANN | 20 | 15 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 145 | PICARDIE | DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 178 | 68 | PC | MOREL PASCAL | 16 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 145 | NORMANDIE | INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 179 | 7 | PC | DELMAS DIANE | 19 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 145 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 180 | 69 | PC | MONTAILLIER STÉPHANE | 21 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 145 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 181 | 33 | PC | DUCLOS PHILIPPE | 20 | 21 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 145 | CENTRE | B.T.C. CHARTRAIN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 182 | 34 | PC | RECURT JEAN-MICHEL | 18 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 144 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 183 | 6 | PC | COCHOIS BENOIT | 19 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 144 | NORMANDIE | A.S.P.T.T. EVREUX B.T. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 184 | 35 | PC | MERLE CHRISTIAN | 18 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 144 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 185 | 70 | PC | SELLAN MICHAEL | 14 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 13 | 144 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 186 | 36 | PC | MONCEL CLAUDE | 16 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 144 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 187 | 37 | PC | BARON JEAN-PIERRE | 23 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 143 | CENTRE | BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 188 | 71 | PC | GENARD SÉBASTIEN | 17 | 16 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 143 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 189 | 17 | PC | COBALTO ALAIN | 19 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 143 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 190 | 38 | PC | TRENI LOUIS | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 143 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. MUYOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 191 | 39 | PC | HOMINAL JEAN-MICHEL | 17 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 142 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 192 | 18 | PC | THIEL JEAN-MARIE | 15 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 142 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 193 | 19 | PC | GARCIA SERGE | 18 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 142 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 194 | 7 | PC | VALENSI SAMUEL | 18 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 142 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 195 | 72 | PC | SENYARICH GILBERT | 17 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 142 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 196 | 2 | PC | CLOITRE LUC | 14 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 142 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 197 | 19 | PC | COSTANZA CLAUDE | 17 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 141 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 198 | 20 | PC | MOUGIN PIERRE | 16 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 141 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 199 | 20 | PC | BREDELLE DAVID | 13 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 141 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 200 | 21 | PC | CASCIARO PATRICK | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 141 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 201 | 8 | PC | VERHILLE LOUIS | 20 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 14 | 141 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 202 | 22 | PC | ZEHNER CHRISTIAN | 15 | 15 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 140 | ALSACE | SLCTS DE SAVERNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 203 | 23 | PC | FAVA LAURENT | 20 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 140 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 204 | 73 | PC | BRUN GILLES | 16 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 140 | AQUITAINE | HAITZALDEA |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 205 | 74 | PC | MAZUR CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 140 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 206 | 75 | PC | MALFROOT YOANN | 16 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 140 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 207 | 40 | PC | RIVAULT FRANÇOIS | 19 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 140 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 208 | 76 | PC | GUYOT ROMAIN | 20 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 139 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 209 | 8 | PC | MUTELET ANNE | 20 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 139 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 210 | 41 | PC | CHATEAUNEUF HERVE | 15 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 139 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 211 | 21 | PC | MALLET ERIC | 22 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 139 | NORMANDIE | C.T. ROUENNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 212 | 7 | PC | AMEAUME DIDIER | 14 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 139 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 213 | 22 | PC | AVELLINO DOMINIQUE | 16 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 139 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | FLERS BALL-TRAP |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 214 | 42 | PC | MINJOLAT DANIEL | 20 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 138 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 215 | 24 | PC | BETON OLIVIER | 17 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 138 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 216 | 9 | PC | SAUTRE DELPHINE | 17 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 138 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 217 | 43 | PC | DECUGIS MICHEL | 17 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 137 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 218 | 44 | PC | GIAMETTA FRÉDÉRIC | 14 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 137 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 219 | 45 | PC | COSTANTINI JEAN-MARC | 18 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 137 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 220 | 46 | PC | MEYRAND GILBERT | 18 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 137 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 221 | 8 | PC | BUNOZ FRANCIS | 19 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 22 | 136 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 222 | 23 | PC | MOLLA HENRI | 17 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 22 | 136 | FRANCHE COMTE | B.T.C. POLIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 223 | 24 | PC | HAGRON DOMINIQUE | 17 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 136 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 224 | 47 | PC | VASSOR THIERRY | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 136 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 225 | 25 | PC | RAIBAUT DANIEL | 24 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 136 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 226 | 77 | PC | GOUJON CHRISTOPHE | 19 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 136 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. LIMOUXIN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 227 | 10 | PC | EYRE DENISE | 15 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 136 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 228 | 48 | PC | DOMINE ANGE | 17 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 135 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 229 | 25 | PC | PALISSE FREDERIC | 19 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 135 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 230 | 26 | PC | PIREDDA THIERRY | 18 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 135 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 231 | 27 | PC | MEISS CLAUDE | 15 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 134 | ALSACE | SLCTS DE SAVERNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 232 | 49 | PC | JALVY JEAN | 13 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 134 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 233 | 11 | PC | MOURLAN ELODIE | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 134 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 234 | 50 | PC | CHAALAL KAMEL | 14 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 134 | CENTRE | GAZELEC BALL TRAP |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 235 | 51 | PC | GUINAT JEAN | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 133 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 236 | 26 | PC | REPETTO RENÉ | 16 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 133 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 237 | 3 | PC | BAZIN MATTYS | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 133 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 238 | 78 | PC | VERHILLE ARNAUD | 16 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 133 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 239 | 79 | PC | BOILON FABRICE | 19 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 133 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 240 | 12 | PC | BLOT JANE | 19 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 133 | CENTRE | BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 241 | 52 | PC | LEBAUDY MARC | 16 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 133 | NORMANDIE | C.T. ROUENNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 242 | 80 | PC | SARDOU JEAN-LUC | 21 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 133 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 243 | 27 | PC | COUVAL JOEL | 13 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 133 | LORRAINE | T. P. ARGILE VITTEL |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 244 | 28 | PC | GOSSIOME ALAIN | 18 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 133 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 245 | 29 | PC | RUTTER GUY | 21 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 132 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 246 | 4 | PC | MEDEIROS JOSÉ | 17 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 131 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 247 | 13 | PC | VARLET MARINE | 17 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 17 | 131 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 248 | 9 | PC | MONTAGNE CHRISTIAN | 19 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 131 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 249 | 30 | PC | ESCAUTIER CHRISTIAN | 17 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 131 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 250 | 31 | PC | MALTESTE FRANCOIS | 17 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 131 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 251 | 53 | PC | FILLON PHILIPPE | 18 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 130 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 252 | 28 | PC | CHAULAN PASCAL | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 130 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 253 | 10 | PC | GRANGET CHRISTOPHE | 18 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 130 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 254 | 14 | PC | HOMINAL JESSICA | 21 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 130 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 255 | 54 | PC | REVELLIN CHRISTIAN | 16 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 130 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 256 | 15 | PC | GIUSTI BERNADETTE | 15 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 130 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 257 | 11 | PC | GOYER ROMAIN | 17 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 130 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 258 | 12 | PC | MARIN WILLIAM | 16 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 11 | 22 | 129 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 259 | 55 | PC | DEMONS THIERRY | 21 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 20 | 129 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 260 | 13 | PC | BRACALONI FLORENT | 18 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 129 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 261 | 56 | PC | SELLAN GINO | 14 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 129 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 262 | 57 | PC | LESUEUR BRUNO | 19 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 128 | NORMANDIE | C.T. ROUENNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 263 | 58 | PC | LAMOUROUX JEROME | 18 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 128 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 264 | 59 | PC | ANTONIN PHILIPPE | 15 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 127 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 265 | 32 | PC | DELABARRE ALAIN | 18 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 127 | PICARDIE | BTC SAINT LAMBERT |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 266 | 9 | PC | BARBIER PIERRE ANTOINE | 15 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 126 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 267 | 5 | PC | BADRI ACHRAF | 18 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 126 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 268 | 60 | PC | BISSO DENIS | 19 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 126 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 269 | 33 | PC | ARNIHAC PHILIPPE | 18 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 124 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 270 | 14 | PC | MAMONTOFF NICOLAS | 17 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 124 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 271 | 15 | PC | BERTHOME DENIS | 17 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 124 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. RAMBOLITAIN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 272 | 4 | PC | DEL GRAZIA JULES | 13 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 123 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 273 | 81 | PC | DANTIN BRUNO | 13 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 122 | AQUITAINE | BTC UR GORRI |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 274 | 16 | PC | ROSIER FRANÇOISE | 19 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 122 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 275 | 82 | PC | PERNIA MICHEL | 15 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 121 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. LIMOUXIN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 276 | 61 | PC | BARBIER JEAN PIERRE | 13 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 121 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 277 | 62 | PC | SOLANE ROGER | 17 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 120 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 278 | 6 | PC | EYRE BRIAN | 12 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 120 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 279 | 34 | PC | LAMOTTE LIONEL | 13 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 119 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 280 | 63 | PC | BORCIER LAURENT | 11 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 119 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 281 | 35 | PC | LUBIATO SERGE | 18 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 119 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 282 | 16 | PC | CAMBAS LUCIEN | 17 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 117 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 283 | 64 | PC | COUDRAY RICHARD | 13 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 115 | ILE DE FRANCE | ASEGA BALL TRAP |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 284 | 17 | PC | CESSOT RAPHAEL | 17 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 114 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 285 | 36 | PC | KERAUTRET FRANÇOIS | 16 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 114 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 286 | 18 | PC | ROUMIEU DIDIER | 18 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 113 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 287 | 65 | PC | GAYRAUD GEORGES | 16 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 111 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 288 | 29 | PC | SAUSSAYE ARNAUD | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 111 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 289 | 66 | PC | BORGNA JEAN-JACQUES | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 110 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 290 | 37 | PC | ABES CHARLIE | 17 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 109 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 291 | 67 | PC | HACHE JEAN-MARC | 17 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 109 | COTE D AZUR | BTC DRACENOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 292 | 68 | PC | MATTEI JACQUES | 16 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 108 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 293 | 38 | PC | CHABRIERES FRANÇOIS | 12 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 108 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 294 | 5 | PC | LICCIONI LISANDRU | 9 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 106 | CORSE | SHOOTING CLUB LECCI |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 295 | 39 | PC | FOUILLET JEAN-PAUL | 10 | 19 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 106 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. RAMBOLITAIN |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 296 | 19 | PC | CUVILLIER CORENTIN | 16 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 105 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 297 | 69 | PC | OUDIN ERIC | 12 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 104 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 298 | 10 | PC | BRUNEL PIERRE | 15 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 104 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 299 | 20 | PC | BRUNEL JOEL | 15 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 101 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 300 | 40 | PC | LEROY CLAUDE | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 100 | FRANCHE COMTE | LES AMIS TIREURS DE CHILLY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 301 | 70 | PC | HECKMANN JEAN MICHEL | 14 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 99 | COTE D AZUR | BTC DRACENOIS |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 302 | 71 | PC | HAMON JEAN | 13 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 96 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 303 | 17 | PC | GRIVIAUD VIRGINIE | 11 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 94 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 304 | 18 | PC | HOMINAL ISABELLE | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 81 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 305 | 72 | PC | DEROUARD RÉGIS | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 64 | CENTRE | AMBILLOU B.T.C. |
PC 1ère SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 306 | 21 | PC | DELOMIER LUDOVIC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 60 | LYONNAIS | TIR AU VOL DU VELAY |