Club de France

Fosse Universelle

Dame

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 ECOLASSE Murielle Bretagne
2 PEREIRA Elodie Aquitaine
3 DINOUARD Edwige Picardie
4 DENIS Anita Provence
5 ARNAUDEIX Caroline Poitou Charentes
6 DENAES Carol Nord Pas de Calais
7 MEYSSONNIER Charlotte Côte d Azur

Junior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 BERTOT Florian Normandie
2 POIRE Julien Picardie
3 LABOIS Quentin Picardie
4 THUILLIER Nathan Picardie
5 BOURGUE Clément Côte d Azur
6 PACCOU Yannick Nord Pas de Calais
7 JAUZION Thibault Midi Pyrénées
8 PISICCHIO Antoine Dauphiné Savoie

Sénior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 KRAUTH Ludovic Normandie
2 ALFONSO Philippe Dauphiné Savoie
3 MARTEL Eric Côte d Azur
4 LECARPENTIER Romain Normandie
5 CAREME Tony Ile de France
6 MOREL Ludovic Côte d Azur
7 ABBOSH Sargon Ile de France
8 POIRE Olivier Picardie
9 DENZA Jean-Michel Provence
10 SUSPERREGUI Jean-Joseph Aquitaine
11 CAPPE Jean-Luc Nord Pas de Calais
12 LIABASTRE Andre-Claude Aquitaine
13 BERGES Stéphane Midi Pyrénées
14 ZAURI Pascal Côte d Azur
15 PINCHON Laurent Poitou Charentes
16 DINIS Fernando Ile de France
17 MASSONE Etienne Normandie
18 ALVES Michel Aquitaine
19 CHASSON Serge Auvergne
20 FERRER Fabien Dauphiné Savoie
21 LOGEAIS Franck Limousin
22 PRONIEZ Mathieu Nord Pas de Calais
23 BALLESTER Michel Aquitaine
24 DEVANT Jean-Charles Aquitaine
25 COMPAS Dimitri Lorraine

Super/Vétéran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 CHAYOUX Daniel Bretagne
2 GILABERT Robert Provence
3 SANTONI Antoine Côte d Azur
4 GIRARD Joël Poitou Charentes
5 CLAVERIE Jean-Pierre Midi Pyrénées
6 BERNARD Roger Provence

Vétéran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 BASTIER Claude Limousin
2 RASO Walter Côte d Azur
3 LA NEELLE Jean-Pierre Normandie
4 DE ARAUJO Georges Bretagne
5 DEMICHELIS Michel Dauphiné Savoie
6 IMBERT Jean-Philippe Poitou Charentes
7 PEREIRA Rosil Aquitaine
8 SAINT ROMAIN Jean-Louis Picardie
9 GUERNON Dominique Normandie
10 LONGUEPEE Philippe Poitou Charentes
11 BOUILLOUX Dominique Lyonnais
12 MATHIEU Serge Aquitaine

retour en haut de la page

Parcours de Chasse

Dame

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 LOGGHE Aurore Ile de France
2 DULARY Aline Ile de France
3 BROUSSIER Pauline Ile de France
4 DULARY Delphine Ile de France
5 DIVARET Marine Normandie
6 DE PANISSE Sylvie-Anne Ile de France

Junior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 STAMBOLZIAN Alexandre Ile de France
2 GAPSKI Julien Nord Pas de Calais
3 LEMARINIER Philippe Normandie
4 DI VITTORIO Lucas Languedoc Roussillon
5 LELODET Adrien Normandie
6 BUISSON Dylan Picardie
7 LO CICERO Luigi Ile de France
8 DAL BARCO Sebastien Midi Pyrénées

sénior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 GENDREAU Alain Aquitaine
2 HAVART Bastien Ile de France
3 AUVRET Christophe Centre
4 BARDOU Charles Centre
5 MORIN Maxime Centre
6 AVELLINO Arnaud Nord Pas de Calais
7 DELMAS Matthieu Aquitaine
8 POINSOT Gael Ile de France
9 TRANCHANT Benjamin Ile de France
10 ALBRUN Clément Nord Pas de Calais
11 BEDET Cédric Picardie
12 COUZY Benjamin Centre
13 BERTHIER Thierry Lorraine
14 MARTY Philippe Ile de France
15 DELAPLACE Alexandre Picardie
16 VASQUEZ Ludovic Picardie
17 LEPREVOST Piel Ile de France
18 COUTANT Jean-Marie Centre
19 AUVRET Tony Centre
20 DAL BARCO Didier Midi Pyrénées
21 DELAPLACE Thomas Picardie
22 DI VITTORIO vincent Languedoc Roussillon
23 MARTEAU Pascal Centre
24 JEANCLER Robin Franche Comté

Super/Véteran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 LOYEN Jean-François Ile de France
2 DULARY Alain Ile de France
3 DORGAMBIDE André Aquitaine
4 MONTEIL Jean-Luc Centre
5 MILAN Jean-Pierre Aquitaine
6 REVAULT Bernard Centre

Véteran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 MARCHERON Alain Normandie
2 DULAU D ALLEMANS Jean Picardie
3 GOLDSCHEIDER Patrick Ile de France
4 LALLEMENT Denis Ile de France
5 AVRIL Alain Normandie
6 HOVAGUIMIAN René Côte d Azur
7 DELIT Yvan Corse
8 RAMBAUT Charly Ile de France
9 BESSIN Lyonel Normandie
10 FIASCHI Mario Centre

retour en haut de la page

Compak Sporting

Dame

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 DIVARET Marine Normandie
2 CLOITRE Christel Côte d Azur
3 GIRARDET Véronique Aquitaine
4 DULARY Aline Ile de France
5 EYRE Denise Poitou Charentes
6 HOMINAL Raphaelle Dauphiné Savoie

Junior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 ZEUDE Mathieu Nord Pas de Calais
2 STAMBOLZIAN Alexandre Ile de France
3 NADOT Cédric Midi Pyrénées
4 LO CICERO Luigi Ile de France
5 MORALI Mathieu Midi Pyrénées
6 VAN UFFELEN Thomas Centre
7 GIORDANO Lucas Midi Pyrénées
8 LEBEAU Jordan Languedoc Roussillon

sénior

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 AVELLINO Arnaud Nord Pas de Calais
2 BARRE Olivier Côte d Azur
3 GENDREAU Alain Aquitaine
4 MORDEFROID Jean-Paul Picardie
5 DELMAS Matthieu Aquitaine
6 DUPIN Jonathan Aquitaine
7 DARAGNEZ Ludovic Poitou Charentes
8 HAVART Bastien Ile de France
9 GAY Guillaume Aquitaine
10 MARTY Philippe Ile de France
11 EVENO Mathieu Poitou Charentes
12 POINSOT Gael Ile de France
13 CAMPANELLA Kévin Ile de France
14 LEVRARD Dimitri Normandie
15 BEDET Cédric Picardie
16 BARRAS Joel Lorraine
17 GRAS Dominique Cote d Azur
18 MORIN Maxime Centre
19 GENDRE Adrien Languedoc Roussillon
20 BISPALIE vincent Aquitaine
21 TOUARD Sigrid Picardie
22 SUBIT Jessy Dauphiné Savoie
23 ORGAN Jean-Paul Aquitaine
24 BAZIN Thierry Aquitaine
25 ARSIVAUD Grégory Aquitaine
26 SORGIATI Sylvain Ile de France
27 BEN RAAL Christophe Aquitaine

Super/Véteran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 LOYEN Jean-François Ile de France
2 RIZZO Guy Aquitaine
3 LE GOFF Yann Bretagne
4 MILAN Jean-Pierre Aquitaine
5 GARCIA Serge Languedoc Roussillon
6 DORGAMBIDE André Aquitaine

Véteran

Classement Nom Prénom Ligue
1 MARCHERON Alain Normandie
2 DOCOCHE Michel Nord Pas de Calais
3 BONNANS Patrick Cote d Azur
4 DULAU D ALLEMANS Jean Picardie
5 MICHEL Bernard Lyonnais
6 ROMEY Pierre Cote d Azur
7 BARTHELEMY Patrick Cote d Azur
8 PEROYS Serge Aquitaine
9 VIRONNEAU Yannick Aquitaine
10 TREZIERES Philippe Aquitaine

retour en haut de la page